Results for BUCS Relay - 28-Apr-2018 - Provisional

...return to index

Adhoc

Pos Time Team No Team Name Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Competitors Courses
mp 1148:25 91 No Man's Land SHEFFIELD UNI / HALLAM 32:43 (1st) 48:57 (2nd) m2-14   Chloe Potter/Ben Strickland/William Lee Women_CFG,Women_BEH,Women_ADI
dnf   93 EUOC Snowballs EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY 37:01 (2nd) 44:48 (1st)     Madara Brice/Alexandra Boloux/ Women_BEI,Women_AFG,Women_CDH
dnf   90 Team Lord Pilkington LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY 42:45 (3rd) 58:31 (3rd)     Charlie Matthews/Rami El Geneidy/Mr Y Women_BFI,Women_AEH,Women_CDG

Men

Pos Time Team No Team Name Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Competitors Courses
1st 92:18 5 Team VC Bob LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY 28:07 (2nd) 33:26 (3rd) 30:45 (1st) Freddie Carcas/Philip Vokes/Alistair Thornton Men_AFH,Men_BEG,Men_CDI
2nd 94:11 1 EUOC Legend EDINBURGH 30:04 (4th) 30:28 (1st) 33:39 (4th) Jack Leitch/Eddie Narbett/Tam Wilson Men_CFH,Men_ADI,Men_BEG
3rd 94:24 19 AULD SPOOK GUEST 29:58 (3rd) 32:13 (2nd) 32:13 (2nd) Will Gardener/Mark Purkis/Johnathan Crickmore Men_BEI,Men_ADG,Men_CFH
4th 98:00 4 FuCUOCxford CAMBRIDGE 30:21 (5th) 33:34 (4th) 34:05 (6th) Paul Pruzina/James Ackland/Aidan Rigby Men_BFH,Men_AEG,Men_CDI
5th 99:49 2 ShUOC Men of Steel UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELD 31:55 (7th) 34:48 (6th) 33:06 (3rd) Nathan Lawon/Samuel Fielding/Nicholas Barber Men_CEI,Men_BFH,Men_ADG
6th 107:02 3 OUAFC 5th team appreciation society OXFORD 27:39 (1st) 45:40 (13th) 33:43 (5th) Jamie Parkinson/Rowan Capper/Harrison McCartney Men_AEI,Men_CFH,Men_BDG
7th 108:16 6 EUOC Snowflakes EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY 32:30 (8th) 33:52 (5th) 41:54 (9th) Tim Morgan/Alasdair    Pedley/Matthew Leitch Men_CDH,Men_BFI,Men_AEG
8th 116:00 9 UBOC Ridge of Death BRISTOL 30:34 (6th) 44:15 (10th) 41:11 (7th) Adam Potter/Michael Lai/Matthew Pickering Men_CEH,Men_BDI,Men_AFG
9th 118:03 17 UKAF Men 1 UKAF 38:10 (12th) 36:53 (7th) 43:00 (10th=) Rob Ashton/Andy Brett/Richard Barrett Men_BDG,Men_CFI,Men_AEH
10th 122:32 11 Team Seb Coe LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY 36:23 (10th) 44:41 (11th) 41:28 (8th) Nick Jarvis/Tim Hunter/Joey Scarf Men_BEH,Men_CDG,Men_AFI
11th 123:52 10 CUOC Crocodiles CAMBRIDGE 41:24 (14th) 39:28 (9th) 43:00 (10th=) Euan Tebbutt/Jonathan Mortlock/Rowan Lee Men_CEG,Men_AFH,Men_BDI
12th 135:07 21 York University YORK UNIVERSITY 36:04 (9th) 49:53 (17th) 49:10 (14th) Noah Howlett/Ed Lines/Danny Figg Men_BDH,Men_CFG,Men_AEI
13th 139:02 22 UKAF Men 3 UKAF 44:38 (17th) 47:17 (15th) 47:07 (13th) Dan Gallagher/Richard Crabb/Mr Q Men_AFI,Men_BEH,Men_CDG
14th 144:16 7 Every day I'm Houghalling DURHAM 50:40 (19th) 38:33 (8th) 55:03 (15th) Andrew Stemp/Michael Hallett/Sam New Men_BFG,Men_CEH,Men_ADI
15th 144:39 12 Boys with nice Bodleians OXFORD 55:54 (21st) 45:01 (12th) 43:44 (12th) Clement/Johan Henriksson/Jack Smith Men_CDI,Men_AFG,Men_BEH
16th 144:40 20 UKAF Men 2 UKAF 41:39 (15th) 47:44 (16th) 55:17 (16th) Emmit Andrews/Dan Cope/Scott Parnell Men_AFG,Men_BDH,Men_CEI
17th 149:29 8 ShUOC Tenty's Thai Brides UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELD 36:26 (11th) 46:01 (14th) 67:02 (18th) Alexander Moore/Tom Entwistle/Rory McBride Men_ADI,Men_CEG,Men_BFH
18th 167:42 15 EUOC Snowmen EDINBURGH UNIVERISTY 48:47 (18th) 54:12 (18th) 64:43 (17th) Naoya Itatsu/Michael    Stanwix/Naoya Itatsu Men_ADH,Men_BFG,Men_CEI
19th 173:09 14 Team Craig David LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY 39:08 (13th) 60:48 (19th) 73:13 (19th) Adam Fieldhouse/Craig Lucas/Chris Prince Men_AEH,Men_BDG,Men_CFI
20th 183:44 13 UBOC to be kidding BRISTOL 42:01 (16th) 61:12 (20th) 80:31 (20th) Lawrence Jones/Abigail Bateman/Angus Currie Men_BEG,Men_CDH,Men_AFI
21st 205:31 18 Beasts from the North East DURHAM/NEWCASTLE 51:26 (20th) 73:00 (21st) 81:05 (21st) Luke Piper/Henry Ling/Ivan Yip Men_ADG,Men_BEI,Men_CFH
mp 232:38 16 CUOC Camels CAMBRIDGE 75:53 (22nd) 85:02 (22nd) m9-20   James Kendall/Hou Tin Chau/Peter Walmsley Men_CFI,Men_ADH,Men_BEG

Test

Pos Time Team No Team Name Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Competitors Courses

Women

Pos Time Team No Team Name Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Competitors Courses
1st 95:05 50 EUOC Legendesses EDINBURGH UNIVERISTY 31:28 (5th) 34:45 (2nd) 28:52 (1st) Lucy Haines/Lindsay Robertson/Sarah Jones Women_ADH,Women_CFI,Women_BEG
2nd 96:55 52 CUOC Kangaroos CAMBRIDGE 26:42 (1st) 32:17 (1st) 37:56 (2nd) Fiona Bunn/Helen Ockenden/Heather Muir Women_CEH,Women_BFI,Women_ADG
3rd 147:33 56 Team Paula Radcliffe LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY 42:51 (7th) 62:55 (6th) 41:47 (4th) Leah Williams/Bethan Cross/Megan Harrison Women_CDG,Women_AEH,Women_BFI
4th 155:34 54 CUOC Kingfishers CAMBRIDGE 41:18 (6th) 46:35 (3rd) 67:41 (6th) Elizabeth/Lily Alger/Emma Crickmore Women_BDG,Women_AFH,Women_CEI
5th 159:18 55 Foskett's Females DURHAM 44:22 (8th) 70:27 (8th) 44:29 (5th) Beatrice Law/Bronwen Mansel/Eleonora Crosignani Women_CEG,Women_BDI,Women_AFH
6th 169:22 58 UKAF Women 1 UKAF 44:57 (9th) 84:52 (9th) 39:33 (3rd) Lucy Giles/Karen Wilson/Megan Ashton Women_BEG,Women_ADI,Women_CFH
mp 143:24 51 OUOC Women OXFORD 29:02 (2nd) 66:57 (7th) m10-14   Cecilie Andersen/Hannah Kocklebergh/Ailsa O'Donoghue Women_ADG,Women_BFI,Women_CEH
mp 177:13 53 ShUOC Iron Ladies UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELD 29:57 (4th) 49:51 (4th) m2-14   Alice Rigby/Anna Hoogkamer/Nicola Bowen Women_AFI,Women_CEH,Women_BDG
dnf   59 Extras GUEST 29:28 (3rd) 60:55 (5th)     Katie Reynolds/Johanna Michl/ Women_CFI,Women_BEH,Women_ADG
dnf   57 CUOC Chameleons CAMBRIDGE 56:41 (10th) m4-7       Ana Hernandez/Isabel McNulty/Ms X Women_CFH,Women_BEI,Women_ADG
Course Results

Men_ADG

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 101 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 107 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 114 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Mark Purkis
AULD SPOOK
GUEST Men   32:13 0:00
0:00
1:10 (1st)
1:10 (1st)
2:31 (1st)
1:21 (2nd)
4:23 (1st)
1:52 (1st)
6:52 (2nd)
2:29 (3rd)
7:31 (2nd)
0:39 (1st)
9:57 (2nd)
2:26 (1st)
10:35 (2nd)
0:38 (1st)
12:18 (1st)
1:43 (1st)
13:57 (1st)
1:39 (1st=)
16:23 (2nd)
2:26 (2nd)
17:56 (1st)
1:33 (1st)
19:02 (1st)
1:06 (1st)
23:09 (1st)
4:07 (2nd)
23:59 (1st)
0:50 (1st)
24:25 (1st)
0:26 (1st)
25:24 (1st)
0:59 (1st)
26:23 (1st)
0:59 (2nd)
27:26 (1st)
1:03 (2nd)
29:29 (1st)
2:03 (3rd)
30:40 (1st)
1:11 (1st)
32:13 (1st)
1:33 (1st=)
2nd Nicholas Barber
ShUOC Men of Steel
UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELD Men   33:06 0:00
0:00
1:16 (2nd)
1:16 (2nd)
2:36 (2nd)
1:20 (1st)
4:29 (2nd)
1:53 (2nd)
6:24 (1st)
1:55 (1st)
7:06 (1st)
0:42 (2nd)
9:49 (1st)
2:43 (2nd)
10:29 (1st)
0:40 (2nd)
12:31 (2nd)
2:02 (2nd)
14:10 (2nd)
1:39 (1st=)
16:22 (1st)
2:12 (1st)
18:05 (2nd)
1:43 (2nd)
19:24 (2nd)
1:19 (2nd)
23:18 (2nd)
3:54 (1st)
24:24 (2nd)
1:06 (2nd)
24:55 (2nd)
0:31 (2nd=)
26:01 (2nd)
1:06 (3rd)
27:01 (2nd)
1:00 (3rd)
27:58 (2nd)
0:57 (1st)
29:56 (2nd)
1:58 (1st)
31:24 (2nd)
1:28 (2nd)
33:06 (2nd)
1:42 (3rd)
3rd Luke Piper
Beasts from the North East
DURHAM/NEWCASTLE Men   51:26 0:00
0:00
1:51 (3rd)
1:51 (3rd)
9:55 (3rd)
8:04 (3rd)
11:51 (3rd)
1:56 (3rd)
13:58 (3rd)
2:07 (2nd)
16:03 (3rd)
2:05 (3rd)
19:16 (3rd)
3:13 (3rd)
20:03 (3rd)
0:47 (3rd)
22:09 (3rd)
2:06 (3rd)
26:25 (3rd)
4:16 (3rd)
30:26 (3rd)
4:01 (3rd)
35:03 (3rd)
4:37 (3rd)
36:27 (3rd)
1:24 (3rd)
41:36 (3rd)
5:09 (3rd)
42:49 (3rd)
1:13 (3rd)
43:20 (3rd)
0:31 (2nd=)
44:22 (3rd)
1:02 (2nd)
45:18 (3rd)
0:56 (1st)
46:24 (3rd)
1:06 (3rd)
48:23 (3rd)
1:59 (2nd)
49:53 (3rd)
1:30 (3rd)
51:26 (3rd)
1:33 (1st=)

Men_ADH

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 101 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 107 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 115 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Naoya Itatsu
EUOC Snowmen
EDINBURGH UNIVERISTY Men   48:47 0:00
0:00
1:25 (1st)
1:25 (1st)
4:04 (1st)
2:39 (1st)
6:43 (1st)
2:39 (1st)
9:32 (1st)
2:49 (1st)
10:30 (1st)
0:58 (1st)
15:07 (1st)
4:37 (1st)
15:53 (1st)
0:46 (1st)
18:19 (1st)
2:26 (1st)
21:33 (1st)
3:14 (1st)
27:19 (1st)
5:46 (1st)
29:19 (1st)
2:00 (1st)
30:42 (1st)
1:23 (2nd)
36:40 (1st)
5:58 (1st)
37:42 (1st)
1:02 (2nd)
38:22 (1st)
0:40 (1st)
39:38 (1st)
1:16 (1st)
41:23 (1st)
1:45 (1st)
42:51 (1st)
1:28 (2nd)
45:14 (1st)
2:23 (1st)
47:03 (1st)
1:49 (1st)
48:47 (1st)
1:44 (1st)
2nd Hou Tin Chau
CUOC Camels
CAMBRIDGE Men   85:02 0:00
0:00
3:30 (2nd)
3:30 (2nd)
8:47 (2nd)
5:17 (2nd)
12:49 (2nd)
4:02 (2nd)
20:57 (2nd)
8:08 (2nd)
22:46 (2nd)
1:49 (2nd)
28:13 (2nd)
5:27 (2nd)
29:31 (2nd)
1:18 (2nd)
34:00 (2nd)
4:29 (2nd)
39:49 (2nd)
5:49 (2nd)
57:37 (2nd)
17:48 (2nd)
60:09 (2nd)
2:32 (2nd)
61:24 (2nd)
1:15 (1st)
67:44 (2nd)
6:20 (2nd)
68:45 (2nd)
1:01 (1st)
69:41 (2nd)
0:56 (2nd)
71:20 (2nd)
1:39 (2nd)
73:22 (2nd)
2:02 (2nd)
74:43 (2nd)
1:21 (1st)
80:34 (2nd)
5:51 (2nd)
83:15 (2nd)
2:41 (2nd)
85:02 (2nd)
1:47 (2nd)

Men_ADI

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 101 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 107 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 122 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Eddie Narbett
EUOC Legend
EDINBURGH Men   30:28 0:00
0:00
1:05 (1st)
1:05 (1st)
2:26 (1st)
1:21 (1st)
4:23 (1st)
1:57 (2nd)
6:51 (1st)
2:28 (2nd)
7:29 (1st)
0:38 (2nd)
9:44 (1st)
2:15 (1st)
10:23 (1st)
0:39 (1st)
12:00 (1st)
1:37 (1st)
13:24 (1st)
1:24 (1st)
15:43 (1st)
2:19 (1st)
17:16 (1st)
1:33 (1st)
18:19 (1st)
1:03 (1st)
21:48 (1st)
3:29 (1st)
22:58 (1st)
1:10 (2nd)
23:21 (1st)
0:23 (1st)
24:17 (1st)
0:56 (1st)
25:12 (1st)
0:55 (1st)
26:03 (1st)
0:51 (1st=)
27:48 (1st)
1:45 (1st)
28:55 (1st)
1:07 (1st)
30:28 (1st)
1:33 (2nd)
2nd Alexander Moore
ShUOC Tenty's Thai Brides
UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELD Men   36:26 0:00
0:00
1:30 (2nd)
1:30 (2nd)
3:25 (2nd)
1:55 (2nd)
5:16 (2nd)
1:51 (1st)
7:20 (2nd)
2:04 (1st)
7:56 (2nd)
0:36 (1st)
10:25 (2nd)
2:29 (2nd)
11:06 (2nd)
0:41 (2nd=)
13:19 (2nd)
2:13 (3rd)
15:59 (2nd)
2:40 (3rd)
18:44 (2nd)
2:45 (2nd)
20:42 (2nd)
1:58 (2nd)
22:08 (2nd)
1:26 (3rd)
26:11 (2nd)
4:03 (2nd)
27:05 (2nd)
0:54 (1st)
27:31 (2nd)
0:26 (2nd)
28:44 (2nd)
1:13 (2nd)
29:52 (2nd)
1:08 (2nd)
30:51 (2nd)
0:59 (3rd)
33:04 (2nd)
2:13 (3rd)
34:26 (2nd)
1:22 (2nd)
36:26 (2nd)
2:00 (3rd)
3rd Sam New
Every day I'm Houghalling
DURHAM Men   55:03 0:00
0:00
1:53 (3rd)
1:53 (3rd)
3:50 (3rd)
1:57 (3rd)
6:08 (3rd)
2:18 (3rd)
19:59 (3rd)
13:51 (3rd)
20:45 (3rd)
0:46 (3rd)
23:58 (3rd)
3:13 (3rd)
24:39 (3rd)
0:41 (2nd=)
26:38 (3rd)
1:59 (2nd)
28:50 (3rd)
2:12 (2nd)
32:01 (3rd)
3:11 (3rd)
34:11 (3rd)
2:10 (3rd)
35:29 (3rd)
1:18 (2nd)
42:18 (3rd)
6:49 (3rd)
44:45 (3rd)
2:27 (3rd)
45:16 (3rd)
0:31 (3rd)
47:10 (3rd)
1:54 (3rd)
48:28 (3rd)
1:18 (3rd)
49:19 (3rd)
0:51 (1st=)
51:23 (3rd)
2:04 (2nd)
53:31 (3rd)
2:08 (3rd)
55:03 (3rd)
1:32 (1st)

Men_AEG

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 101 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 106 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 114 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st James Ackland
FuCUOCxford
CAMBRIDGE Men   33:34 0:00
0:00
1:14 (1st)
1:14 (1st)
2:36 (1st)
1:22 (1st)
4:19 (1st)
1:43 (1st)
6:30 (1st)
2:11 (1st)
7:09 (1st)
0:39 (1st)
9:32 (1st)
2:23 (1st)
10:09 (1st)
0:37 (1st)
11:49 (1st)
1:40 (1st)
14:04 (1st)
2:15 (1st)
16:42 (1st)
2:38 (1st)
18:20 (1st)
1:38 (1st)
19:27 (1st)
1:07 (1st)
23:55 (1st)
4:28 (1st)
25:21 (1st)
1:26 (2nd)
25:48 (1st)
0:27 (1st=)
26:53 (1st)
1:05 (1st)
27:48 (1st)
0:55 (1st)
28:50 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
30:42 (1st)
1:52 (1st)
31:53 (1st)
1:11 (1st)
33:34 (1st)
1:41 (2nd)
2nd Matthew Leitch
EUOC Snowflakes
EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY Men   41:54 0:00
0:00
1:33 (2nd)
1:33 (2nd)
3:39 (2nd)
2:06 (2nd)
5:47 (2nd)
2:08 (2nd)
8:05 (2nd)
2:18 (2nd)
9:43 (2nd)
1:38 (2nd)
12:51 (2nd)
3:08 (2nd)
13:41 (2nd)
0:50 (2nd)
16:51 (2nd)
3:10 (2nd)
19:45 (2nd)
2:54 (2nd)
22:40 (2nd)
2:55 (2nd)
24:43 (2nd)
2:03 (2nd)
25:59 (2nd)
1:16 (2nd)
31:24 (2nd)
5:25 (2nd)
32:36 (2nd)
1:12 (1st)
33:03 (2nd)
0:27 (1st=)
34:09 (2nd)
1:06 (2nd)
35:21 (2nd)
1:12 (2nd)
36:31 (2nd)
1:10 (2nd)
38:44 (2nd)
2:13 (2nd)
40:14 (2nd)
1:30 (2nd)
41:54 (2nd)
1:40 (1st)

Men_AEH

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 101 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 106 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 115 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Adam Fieldhouse
Team Craig David
LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY Men   39:08 0:00
0:00
1:22 (1st)
1:22 (1st)
3:19 (1st)
1:57 (2nd)
5:07 (1st)
1:48 (1st)
6:57 (1st)
1:50 (1st)
7:34 (1st)
0:37 (1st)
9:48 (1st)
2:14 (1st)
10:22 (1st)
0:34 (1st)
12:53 (1st)
2:31 (2nd)
16:05 (1st)
3:12 (2nd)
18:47 (1st)
2:42 (1st)
20:27 (1st)
1:40 (1st)
21:28 (1st)
1:01 (1st)
26:52 (1st)
5:24 (2nd)
27:23 (1st)
0:31 (1st)
27:51 (1st)
0:28 (1st)
30:15 (1st)
2:24 (2nd)
31:21 (1st)
1:06 (1st)
34:00 (1st)
2:39 (2nd)
36:05 (1st)
2:05 (1st)
37:24 (1st)
1:19 (1st)
39:08 (1st)
1:44 (1st)
2nd Richard Barrett
UKAF Men 1
UKAF Men   43:00 0:00
0:00
1:41 (2nd)
1:41 (2nd)
3:27 (2nd)
1:46 (1st)
5:53 (2nd)
2:26 (2nd)
11:21 (2nd)
5:28 (2nd)
12:14 (2nd)
0:53 (2nd)
16:20 (2nd)
4:06 (2nd)
17:10 (2nd)
0:50 (2nd)
18:39 (2nd)
1:29 (1st)
21:16 (2nd)
2:37 (1st)
24:08 (2nd)
2:52 (2nd)
26:02 (2nd)
1:54 (2nd)
27:12 (2nd)
1:10 (2nd)
32:00 (2nd)
4:48 (1st)
32:51 (2nd)
0:51 (2nd)
33:22 (2nd)
0:31 (2nd)
34:27 (2nd)
1:05 (1st)
35:35 (2nd)
1:08 (2nd)
37:16 (2nd)
1:41 (1st)
39:27 (2nd)
2:11 (2nd)
41:12 (2nd)
1:45 (2nd)
43:00 (2nd)
1:48 (2nd)

Men_AEI

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 101 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 106 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 122 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Jamie Parkinson
OUAFC 5th team appreciation society
OXFORD Men   27:39 0:00
0:00
1:16 (1st)
1:16 (1st)
2:35 (1st)
1:19 (1st)
4:12 (1st)
1:37 (1st)
5:55 (1st)
1:43 (1st)
6:26 (1st)
0:31 (1st)
8:37 (1st)
2:11 (1st)
9:10 (1st)
0:33 (1st)
10:21 (1st)
1:11 (1st)
11:55 (1st)
1:34 (1st)
13:57 (1st)
2:02 (1st)
15:27 (1st)
1:30 (1st)
16:29 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
19:39 (1st)
3:10 (1st)
20:28 (1st)
0:49 (1st)
21:02 (1st)
0:34 (1st)
21:52 (1st)
0:50 (1st)
22:40 (1st)
0:48 (1st)
23:21 (1st)
0:41 (1st)
25:04 (1st)
1:43 (1st)
26:14 (1st)
1:10 (1st)
27:39 (1st)
1:25 (1st)
2nd Danny Figg
York University
YORK UNIVERSITY Men   49:10 0:00
0:00
1:39 (2nd)
1:39 (2nd)
7:05 (2nd)
5:26 (2nd)
9:11 (2nd)
2:06 (2nd)
12:01 (2nd)
2:50 (2nd)
14:01 (2nd)
2:00 (2nd)
17:46 (2nd)
3:45 (2nd)
18:47 (2nd)
1:01 (2nd)
20:26 (2nd)
1:39 (2nd)
23:36 (2nd)
3:10 (2nd)
26:51 (2nd)
3:15 (2nd)
30:08 (2nd)
3:17 (2nd)
31:16 (2nd)
1:08 (2nd)
36:32 (2nd)
5:16 (2nd)
38:34 (2nd)
2:02 (2nd)
39:51 (2nd)
1:17 (2nd)
41:08 (2nd)
1:17 (2nd)
42:34 (2nd)
1:26 (2nd)
43:58 (2nd)
1:24 (2nd)
45:58 (2nd)
2:00 (2nd)
47:42 (2nd)
1:44 (2nd)
49:10 (2nd)
1:28 (2nd)

Men_AFG

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 101 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 108 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 114 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Matthew Pickering
UBOC Ridge of Death
BRISTOL Men   41:11 0:00
0:00
1:20 (1st)
1:20 (1st)
3:15 (1st)
1:55 (1st)
5:27 (1st)
2:12 (1st)
7:55 (1st)
2:28 (1st)
9:23 (1st)
1:28 (3rd)
12:22 (1st)
2:59 (1st)
13:04 (1st)
0:42 (1st=)
14:02 (1st)
0:58 (1st)
16:40 (1st)
2:38 (2nd)
19:36 (1st)
2:56 (1st)
21:34 (1st)
1:58 (3rd)
22:53 (1st)
1:19 (2nd=)
30:23 (1st)
7:30 (3rd)
31:41 (1st)
1:18 (2nd)
32:20 (1st)
0:39 (3rd)
33:32 (1st)
1:12 (3rd)
34:54 (1st)
1:22 (2nd)
35:53 (1st)
0:59 (1st)
38:06 (1st)
2:13 (2nd)
39:25 (1st)
1:19 (2nd)
41:11 (1st)
1:46 (2nd)
2nd Emmit Andrews
UKAF Men 2
UKAF Men   41:39 0:00
0:00
1:23 (2nd)
1:23 (2nd)
4:37 (2nd)
3:14 (2nd)
6:59 (2nd)
2:22 (2nd)
10:15 (2nd)
3:16 (3rd)
10:59 (2nd)
0:44 (1st)
15:30 (2nd)
4:31 (3rd)
16:12 (2nd)
0:42 (1st=)
17:20 (2nd)
1:08 (3rd)
20:29 (2nd)
3:09 (3rd)
23:30 (2nd)
3:01 (2nd)
25:18 (2nd)
1:48 (1st)
26:37 (2nd)
1:19 (2nd=)
31:15 (2nd)
4:38 (1st)
32:24 (2nd)
1:09 (1st)
33:01 (2nd)
0:37 (2nd)
34:07 (2nd)
1:06 (1st)
35:15 (2nd)
1:08 (1st)
36:29 (2nd)
1:14 (2nd)
38:28 (2nd)
1:59 (1st)
39:44 (2nd)
1:16 (1st)
41:39 (2nd)
1:55 (3rd)
3rd Johan Henriksson
Boys with nice Bodleians
OXFORD Men   45:01 0:00
0:00
1:51 (3rd)
1:51 (3rd)
6:09 (3rd)
4:18 (3rd)
9:45 (3rd)
3:36 (3rd)
12:39 (3rd)
2:54 (2nd)
13:33 (3rd)
0:54 (2nd)
16:57 (3rd)
3:24 (2nd)
17:46 (3rd)
0:49 (3rd)
18:53 (3rd)
1:07 (2nd)
21:24 (3rd)
2:31 (1st)
24:48 (3rd)
3:24 (3rd)
26:42 (3rd)
1:54 (2nd)
27:51 (3rd)
1:09 (1st)
33:00 (3rd)
5:09 (2nd)
34:22 (3rd)
1:22 (3rd)
34:55 (3rd)
0:33 (1st)
36:04 (3rd)
1:09 (2nd)
37:37 (3rd)
1:33 (3rd)
39:26 (3rd)
1:49 (3rd)
41:45 (3rd)
2:19 (3rd)
43:23 (3rd)
1:38 (3rd)
45:01 (3rd)
1:38 (1st)

Men_AFH

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 101 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 108 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 115 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Freddie Carcas
Team VC Bob
LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY Men   28:07 0:00
0:00
1:14 (1st)
1:14 (1st)
2:37 (1st)
1:23 (1st)
4:19 (1st)
1:42 (1st)
6:03 (1st)
1:44 (1st)
6:33 (1st)
0:30 (1st)
8:46 (1st)
2:13 (1st)
9:18 (1st)
0:32 (1st)
10:09 (1st)
0:51 (1st)
11:53 (1st)
1:44 (1st)
14:01 (1st)
2:08 (1st)
15:31 (1st)
1:30 (1st)
16:33 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
20:10 (1st)
3:37 (1st)
20:37 (1st)
0:27 (1st)
21:04 (1st)
0:27 (1st)
21:57 (1st)
0:53 (1st)
22:48 (1st)
0:51 (1st)
23:36 (1st)
0:48 (1st)
25:24 (1st)
1:48 (1st)
26:31 (1st)
1:07 (1st)
28:07 (1st)
1:36 (1st)
2nd Jonathan Mortlock
CUOC Crocodiles
CAMBRIDGE Men   39:28 0:00
0:00
1:45 (2nd)
1:45 (2nd)
4:00 (2nd)
2:15 (2nd)
6:18 (2nd)
2:18 (2nd)
8:47 (2nd)
2:29 (2nd)
9:44 (2nd)
0:57 (2nd)
13:16 (2nd)
3:32 (2nd)
14:01 (2nd)
0:45 (2nd)
15:03 (2nd)
1:02 (2nd)
17:42 (2nd)
2:39 (2nd)
20:57 (2nd)
3:15 (2nd)
22:59 (2nd)
2:02 (2nd)
24:14 (2nd)
1:15 (2nd)
29:05 (2nd)
4:51 (2nd)
29:49 (2nd)
0:44 (2nd)
30:21 (2nd)
0:32 (2nd)
31:32 (2nd)
1:11 (2nd)
32:56 (2nd)
1:24 (2nd)
34:00 (2nd)
1:04 (2nd)
36:15 (2nd)
2:15 (2nd)
37:43 (2nd)
1:28 (2nd)
39:28 (2nd)
1:45 (2nd)

Men_AFI

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 101 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 108 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 122 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Joey Scarf
Team Seb Coe
LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY Men   41:28 0:00
0:00
1:39 (2nd)
1:39 (2nd)
3:48 (2nd)
2:09 (2nd)
6:02 (2nd)
2:14 (2nd)
10:16 (2nd)
4:14 (1st)
11:12 (2nd)
0:56 (2nd)
14:24 (1st)
3:12 (1st)
15:10 (1st)
0:46 (1st)
16:14 (1st)
1:04 (1st=)
18:35 (1st)
2:21 (1st)
21:59 (1st)
3:24 (2nd)
24:22 (1st)
2:23 (2nd)
25:38 (1st)
1:16 (1st)
30:35 (1st)
4:57 (1st)
31:39 (1st)
1:04 (1st)
32:13 (1st)
0:34 (1st)
33:34 (1st)
1:21 (2nd)
34:53 (1st)
1:19 (1st)
35:50 (1st)
0:57 (1st)
38:10 (1st)
2:20 (1st)
39:46 (1st)
1:36 (1st)
41:28 (1st)
1:42 (1st)
2nd Dan Gallagher
UKAF Men 3
UKAF Men   44:38 0:00
0:00
1:33 (1st)
1:33 (1st)
3:29 (1st)
1:56 (1st)
5:29 (1st)
2:00 (1st)
9:58 (1st)
4:29 (2nd)
10:52 (1st)
0:54 (1st)
15:02 (2nd)
4:10 (2nd)
15:49 (2nd)
0:47 (2nd)
16:53 (2nd)
1:04 (1st=)
20:57 (2nd)
4:04 (2nd)
24:06 (2nd)
3:09 (1st)
26:13 (2nd)
2:07 (1st)
27:40 (2nd)
1:27 (3rd)
32:44 (2nd)
5:04 (2nd)
34:11 (2nd)
1:27 (2nd)
34:49 (2nd)
0:38 (2nd)
36:04 (2nd)
1:15 (1st)
37:26 (2nd)
1:22 (2nd)
38:25 (2nd)
0:59 (2nd)
40:47 (2nd)
2:22 (2nd)
42:29 (2nd)
1:42 (2nd)
44:38 (2nd)
2:09 (3rd)
3rd Angus Currie
UBOC to be kidding
BRISTOL Men   80:31 0:00
0:00
2:05 (3rd)
2:05 (3rd)
12:29 (3rd)
10:24 (3rd)
15:57 (3rd)
3:28 (3rd)
22:28 (3rd)
6:31 (3rd)
23:31 (3rd)
1:03 (3rd)
33:08 (3rd)
9:37 (3rd)
34:05 (3rd)
0:57 (3rd)
35:50 (3rd)
1:45 (3rd)
40:55 (3rd)
5:05 (3rd)
46:07 (3rd)
5:12 (3rd)
50:39 (3rd)
4:32 (3rd)
52:01 (3rd)
1:22 (2nd)
60:20 (3rd)
8:19 (3rd)
62:39 (3rd)
2:19 (3rd)
63:52 (3rd)
1:13 (3rd)
66:22 (3rd)
2:30 (3rd)
68:45 (3rd)
2:23 (3rd)
70:46 (3rd)
2:01 (3rd)
74:17 (3rd)
3:31 (3rd)
78:30 (3rd)
4:13 (3rd)
80:31 (3rd)
2:01 (2nd)

Men_BDG

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 103 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 107 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 114 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Harrison McCartney
OUAFC 5th team appreciation society
OXFORD Men   33:43 0:00
0:00
1:35 (1st)
1:35 (1st)
2:44 (1st)
1:09 (2nd)
4:50 (1st)
2:06 (2nd)
6:56 (1st)
2:06 (2nd)
7:34 (1st)
0:38 (1st=)
10:07 (1st)
2:33 (1st)
10:46 (1st)
0:39 (2nd)
12:29 (1st)
1:43 (1st)
14:24 (2nd)
1:55 (2nd)
16:48 (1st)
2:24 (1st)
18:29 (1st)
1:41 (1st)
19:32 (1st)
1:03 (1st)
24:40 (1st)
5:08 (1st)
25:36 (1st)
0:56 (1st)
26:00 (1st)
0:24 (1st)
26:58 (1st)
0:58 (1st)
28:00 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
28:46 (1st)
0:46 (1st)
30:39 (1st)
1:53 (1st)
32:16 (1st)
1:37 (2nd)
33:43 (1st)
1:27 (1st)
2nd Rob Ashton
UKAF Men 1
UKAF Men   38:10 0:00
0:00
2:05 (2nd)
2:05 (2nd)
3:10 (2nd)
1:05 (1st)
5:06 (2nd)
1:56 (1st)
7:10 (2nd)
2:04 (1st)
7:48 (2nd)
0:38 (1st=)
10:24 (2nd)
2:36 (2nd)
11:00 (2nd)
0:36 (1st)
12:57 (2nd)
1:57 (2nd)
14:23 (1st)
1:26 (1st)
17:17 (2nd)
2:54 (2nd)
18:59 (2nd)
1:42 (2nd)
20:06 (2nd)
1:07 (2nd)
25:51 (2nd)
5:45 (2nd)
26:54 (2nd)
1:03 (2nd)
27:20 (2nd)
0:26 (2nd)
28:20 (2nd)
1:00 (2nd)
30:38 (2nd)
2:18 (3rd)
32:57 (2nd)
2:19 (3rd)
35:04 (2nd)
2:07 (2nd)
36:24 (2nd)
1:20 (1st)
38:10 (2nd)
1:46 (2nd)
3rd Craig Lucas
Team Craig David
LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY Men   60:48 0:00
0:00
8:06 (3rd)
8:06 (3rd)
9:45 (3rd)
1:39 (3rd)
12:00 (3rd)
2:15 (3rd)
21:17 (3rd)
9:17 (3rd)
22:12 (3rd)
0:55 (3rd)
26:35 (3rd)
4:23 (3rd)
27:20 (3rd)
0:45 (3rd)
30:36 (3rd)
3:16 (3rd)
34:09 (3rd)
3:33 (3rd)
38:19 (3rd)
4:10 (3rd)
40:21 (3rd)
2:02 (3rd)
41:37 (3rd)
1:16 (3rd)
47:26 (3rd)
5:49 (3rd)
49:32 (3rd)
2:06 (3rd)
50:17 (3rd)
0:45 (3rd)
52:05 (3rd)
1:48 (3rd)
53:29 (3rd)
1:24 (2nd)
54:38 (3rd)
1:09 (2nd)
57:08 (3rd)
2:30 (3rd)
58:58 (3rd)
1:50 (3rd)
60:48 (3rd)
1:50 (3rd)

Men_BDH

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 103 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 107 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 115 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Noah Howlett
York University
YORK UNIVERSITY Men   36:04 0:00
0:00
2:49 (1st)
2:49 (1st)
3:43 (1st)
0:54 (1st)
5:26 (1st)
1:43 (1st)
7:23 (1st)
1:57 (1st)
7:58 (1st)
0:35 (1st)
10:27 (1st)
2:29 (1st)
11:02 (1st)
0:35 (1st)
13:06 (1st)
2:04 (1st)
14:28 (1st)
1:22 (1st)
16:56 (1st)
2:28 (1st)
18:41 (1st)
1:45 (1st)
19:38 (1st)
0:57 (1st)
25:13 (1st)
5:35 (2nd)
26:00 (1st)
0:47 (2nd)
26:24 (1st)
0:24 (1st)
27:23 (1st)
0:59 (1st)
28:33 (1st)
1:10 (1st)
31:01 (1st)
2:28 (2nd)
32:59 (1st)
1:58 (1st)
34:22 (1st)
1:23 (1st)
36:04 (1st)
1:42 (1st)
2nd Dan Cope
UKAF Men 2
UKAF Men   47:44 0:00
0:00
2:56 (2nd)
2:56 (2nd)
4:31 (2nd)
1:35 (2nd)
6:43 (2nd)
2:12 (2nd)
10:51 (2nd)
4:08 (2nd)
11:40 (2nd)
0:49 (2nd)
14:56 (2nd)
3:16 (2nd)
15:37 (2nd)
0:41 (2nd)
18:05 (2nd)
2:28 (2nd)
24:41 (2nd)
6:36 (2nd)
29:16 (2nd)
4:35 (2nd)
31:10 (2nd)
1:54 (2nd)
32:26 (2nd)
1:16 (2nd)
37:07 (2nd)
4:41 (1st)
37:47 (2nd)
0:40 (1st)
38:15 (2nd)
0:28 (2nd)
39:31 (2nd)
1:16 (2nd)
40:46 (2nd)
1:15 (2nd)
41:42 (2nd)
0:56 (1st)
44:00 (2nd)
2:18 (2nd)
45:49 (2nd)
1:49 (2nd)
47:44 (2nd)
1:55 (2nd)

Men_BDI

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 103 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 107 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 122 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Rowan Lee
CUOC Crocodiles
CAMBRIDGE Men   43:00 0:00
0:00
2:49 (1st)
2:49 (1st)
4:15 (1st)
1:26 (2nd)
6:28 (1st)
2:13 (2nd)
9:32 (2nd)
3:04 (2nd)
10:20 (2nd)
0:48 (1st)
13:38 (2nd)
3:18 (2nd)
14:25 (2nd)
0:47 (2nd)
16:41 (2nd)
2:16 (1st)
18:49 (1st)
2:08 (1st)
22:48 (1st)
3:59 (2nd)
24:52 (1st)
2:04 (2nd)
26:14 (1st)
1:22 (2nd)
31:20 (1st)
5:06 (1st)
32:47 (1st)
1:27 (1st)
33:26 (1st)
0:39 (2nd)
34:40 (1st)
1:14 (1st)
36:00 (1st)
1:20 (2nd)
37:12 (1st)
1:12 (2nd)
39:38 (1st)
2:26 (1st)
41:17 (1st)
1:39 (2nd)
43:00 (1st)
1:43 (2nd)
2nd Michael Lai
UBOC Ridge of Death
BRISTOL Men   44:15 0:00
0:00
3:24 (2nd)
3:24 (2nd)
4:42 (2nd)
1:18 (1st)
6:33 (2nd)
1:51 (1st)
9:19 (1st)
2:46 (1st)
10:09 (1st)
0:50 (2nd)
12:47 (1st)
2:38 (1st)
13:22 (1st)
0:35 (1st)
16:30 (1st)
3:08 (2nd)
20:49 (2nd)
4:19 (2nd)
23:47 (2nd)
2:58 (1st)
25:37 (2nd)
1:50 (1st)
26:46 (2nd)
1:09 (1st)
32:58 (2nd)
6:12 (2nd)
34:32 (2nd)
1:34 (2nd)
35:06 (2nd)
0:34 (1st)
36:23 (2nd)
1:17 (2nd)
37:35 (2nd)
1:12 (1st)
38:38 (2nd)
1:03 (1st)
41:09 (2nd)
2:31 (2nd)
42:42 (2nd)
1:33 (1st)
44:15 (2nd)
1:33 (1st)

Men_BEG

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 103 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 106 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 114 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Philip Vokes
Team VC Bob
LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY Men   33:26 0:00
0:00
1:57 (2nd)
1:57 (2nd)
3:04 (2nd)
1:07 (1st)
4:59 (1st)
1:55 (1st)
7:05 (1st)
2:06 (2nd)
7:42 (1st)
0:37 (1st)
10:33 (2nd)
2:51 (2nd)
11:14 (2nd)
0:41 (2nd)
12:38 (1st)
1:24 (1st)
14:24 (1st)
1:46 (1st)
17:23 (1st)
2:59 (2nd)
19:09 (1st)
1:46 (2nd)
20:02 (1st)
0:53 (1st)
24:05 (1st)
4:03 (1st)
24:57 (1st)
0:52 (1st=)
25:19 (1st)
0:22 (1st)
26:20 (1st)
1:01 (2nd)
27:17 (1st)
0:57 (1st)
28:08 (1st)
0:51 (2nd)
30:04 (1st)
1:56 (2nd)
31:57 (2nd)
1:53 (3rd)
33:26 (1st)
1:29 (1st)
2nd Tam Wilson
EUOC Legend
EDINBURGH Men   33:39 0:00
0:00
1:51 (1st)
1:51 (1st)
3:02 (1st)
1:11 (2nd)
5:18 (2nd)
2:16 (3rd)
7:15 (2nd)
1:57 (1st)
7:55 (2nd)
0:40 (2nd)
10:29 (1st)
2:34 (1st)
11:06 (1st)
0:37 (1st)
12:46 (2nd)
1:40 (2nd)
14:57 (2nd)
2:11 (2nd)
17:27 (2nd)
2:30 (1st)
19:10 (2nd)
1:43 (1st)
20:17 (2nd)
1:07 (2nd)
24:22 (2nd)
4:05 (2nd)
25:14 (2nd)
0:52 (1st=)
25:38 (2nd)
0:24 (2nd)
26:38 (2nd)
1:00 (1st)
27:37 (2nd)
0:59 (2nd)
28:27 (2nd)
0:50 (1st)
30:19 (2nd)
1:52 (1st)
31:50 (1st)
1:31 (1st=)
33:39 (2nd)
1:49 (2nd)
3rd Lawrence Jones
UBOC to be kidding
BRISTOL Men   42:01 0:00
0:00
2:11 (3rd)
2:11 (3rd)
3:27 (3rd)
1:16 (3rd)
5:34 (3rd)
2:07 (2nd)
8:46 (3rd)
3:12 (3rd)
9:31 (3rd)
0:45 (3rd)
12:50 (3rd)
3:19 (3rd)
13:37 (3rd)
0:47 (3rd)
15:29 (3rd)
1:52 (3rd)
17:57 (3rd)
2:28 (3rd)
21:14 (3rd)
3:17 (3rd)
23:31 (3rd)
2:17 (3rd)
24:53 (3rd)
1:22 (3rd)
30:34 (3rd)
5:41 (3rd)
31:58 (3rd)
1:24 (3rd)
32:45 (3rd)
0:47 (3rd)
34:03 (3rd)
1:18 (3rd)
35:12 (3rd)
1:09 (3rd)
36:14 (3rd)
1:02 (3rd)
38:25 (3rd)
2:11 (3rd)
39:56 (3rd)
1:31 (1st=)
42:01 (3rd)
2:05 (3rd)
m9-20 Peter Walmsley
CUOC Camels
CAMBRIDGE Men   71:43 0:00
0:00
14:19 (4th)
14:19 (4th)
24:26 (4th)
10:07 (4th)
33:39 (4th)
9:13 (4th)
42:35 (4th)
8:56 (4th)
43:59 (4th)
1:24 (4th)
49:20 (4th)
5:21 (4th)
50:11 (4th)
0:51 (4th)
52:45 (4th)
2:34 (4th)












71:43

Men_BEH

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 103 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 106 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 115 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Nick Jarvis
Team Seb Coe
LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY Men   36:23 0:00
0:00
1:43 (1st)
1:43 (1st)
3:00 (1st)
1:17 (1st=)
5:02 (1st)
2:02 (1st)
7:06 (1st)
2:04 (1st)
7:48 (1st)
0:42 (1st=)
10:39 (1st)
2:51 (1st)
11:20 (1st)
0:41 (1st)
13:27 (1st)
2:07 (1st)
15:36 (1st)
2:09 (1st)
18:44 (1st)
3:08 (1st)
20:36 (1st)
1:52 (1st)
21:53 (1st)
1:17 (2nd)
26:29 (1st)
4:36 (1st)
27:03 (1st)
0:34 (1st)
27:30 (1st)
0:27 (1st)
28:35 (1st)
1:05 (1st)
29:44 (1st)
1:09 (1st)
30:54 (1st)
1:10 (3rd)
33:03 (1st)
2:09 (1st)
34:32 (1st)
1:29 (1st)
36:23 (1st)
1:51 (1st)
2nd Jack Smith
Boys with nice Bodleians
OXFORD Men   43:44 0:00
0:00
2:43 (3rd)
2:43 (3rd)
4:00 (2nd)
1:17 (1st=)
6:21 (2nd)
2:21 (2nd=)
10:24 (2nd)
4:03 (2nd)
11:06 (2nd)
0:42 (1st=)
14:19 (2nd)
3:13 (2nd)
15:07 (2nd)
0:48 (2nd=)
17:38 (2nd)
2:31 (3rd)
20:45 (2nd)
3:07 (3rd)
24:28 (2nd)
3:43 (2nd)
26:39 (2nd)
2:11 (3rd)
27:54 (2nd)
1:15 (1st)
33:00 (2nd)
5:06 (3rd)
33:50 (2nd)
0:50 (2nd)
34:21 (2nd)
0:31 (2nd)
35:33 (2nd)
1:12 (2nd)
36:44 (2nd)
1:11 (2nd)
37:49 (2nd)
1:05 (2nd)
40:16 (2nd)
2:27 (3rd)
41:52 (2nd)
1:36 (2nd)
43:44 (2nd)
1:52 (2nd)
3rd Richard Crabb
UKAF Men 3
UKAF Men   47:17 0:00
0:00
2:34 (2nd)
2:34 (2nd)
4:11 (3rd)
1:37 (3rd)
6:32 (3rd)
2:21 (2nd=)
12:19 (3rd)
5:47 (3rd)
14:07 (3rd)
1:48 (3rd)
17:44 (3rd)
3:37 (3rd)
18:32 (3rd)
0:48 (2nd=)
20:52 (3rd)
2:20 (2nd)
23:33 (3rd)
2:41 (2nd)
27:33 (3rd)
4:00 (3rd)
29:35 (3rd)
2:02 (2nd)
30:53 (3rd)
1:18 (3rd)
35:58 (3rd)
5:05 (2nd)
36:55 (3rd)
0:57 (3rd)
37:35 (3rd)
0:40 (3rd)
38:52 (3rd)
1:17 (3rd)
40:15 (3rd)
1:23 (3rd)
41:12 (3rd)
0:57 (1st)
43:29 (3rd)
2:17 (2nd)
45:16 (3rd)
1:47 (3rd)
47:17 (3rd)
2:01 (3rd)

Men_BEI

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 103 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 106 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 122 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Will Gardener
AULD SPOOK
GUEST Men   29:58 0:00
0:00
2:44 (1st)
2:44 (1st)
3:41 (1st)
0:57 (1st)
5:14 (1st)
1:33 (1st)
6:55 (1st)
1:41 (1st)
7:30 (1st)
0:35 (1st)
9:44 (1st)
2:14 (1st)
10:17 (1st)
0:33 (1st)
11:50 (1st)
1:33 (1st)
13:14 (1st)
1:24 (1st)
15:18 (1st)
2:04 (1st)
16:50 (1st)
1:32 (1st)
17:52 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
21:27 (1st)
3:35 (1st)
22:26 (1st)
0:59 (1st)
22:49 (1st)
0:23 (1st)
23:41 (1st)
0:52 (1st)
24:33 (1st)
0:52 (1st)
25:22 (1st)
0:49 (1st)
27:12 (1st)
1:50 (1st)
28:21 (1st)
1:09 (1st)
29:58 (1st)
1:37 (1st)
2nd Henry Ling
Beasts from the North East
DURHAM/NEWCASTLE Men   73:00 0:00
0:00
7:07 (2nd)
7:07 (2nd)
10:46 (2nd)
3:39 (2nd)
14:07 (2nd)
3:21 (2nd)
17:48 (2nd)
3:41 (2nd)
19:37 (2nd)
1:49 (2nd)
31:08 (2nd)
11:31 (2nd)
32:29 (2nd)
1:21 (2nd)
35:03 (2nd)
2:34 (2nd)
38:44 (2nd)
3:41 (2nd)
43:07 (2nd)
4:23 (2nd)
45:34 (2nd)
2:27 (2nd)
47:06 (2nd)
1:32 (2nd)
57:30 (2nd)
10:24 (2nd)
59:51 (2nd)
2:21 (2nd)
60:52 (2nd)
1:01 (2nd)
62:33 (2nd)
1:41 (2nd)
64:23 (2nd)
1:50 (2nd)
65:31 (2nd)
1:08 (2nd)
68:15 (2nd)
2:44 (2nd)
70:56 (2nd)
2:41 (2nd)
73:00 (2nd)
2:04 (2nd)

Men_BFG

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 103 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 108 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 114 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Andrew Stemp
Every day I'm Houghalling
DURHAM Men   50:40 0:00
0:00
4:44 (1st)
4:44 (1st)
5:51 (1st)
1:07 (1st)
16:27 (2nd)
10:36 (2nd)
20:28 (2nd)
4:01 (2nd)
21:22 (2nd)
0:54 (2nd)
26:51 (2nd)
5:29 (2nd)
27:36 (2nd)
0:45 (2nd)
28:37 (2nd)
1:01 (1st)
31:56 (2nd)
3:19 (2nd)
34:24 (2nd)
2:28 (1st)
36:06 (2nd)
1:42 (1st)
37:20 (2nd)
1:14 (1st)
41:14 (2nd)
3:54 (1st)
42:25 (1st)
1:11 (1st)
42:55 (1st)
0:30 (2nd)
44:12 (1st)
1:17 (1st)
45:13 (1st)
1:01 (1st)
45:57 (1st)
0:44 (1st)
47:48 (1st)
1:51 (1st)
49:08 (1st)
1:20 (1st)
50:40 (1st)
1:32 (1st)
2nd Michael    Stanwix
EUOC Snowmen
EDINBURGH UNIVERISTY Men   54:12 0:00
0:00
7:57 (2nd)
7:57 (2nd)
10:02 (2nd)
2:05 (2nd)
16:06 (1st)
6:04 (1st)
19:09 (1st)
3:03 (1st)
19:55 (1st)
0:46 (1st)
23:16 (1st)
3:21 (1st)
23:58 (1st)
0:42 (1st)
25:14 (1st)
1:16 (2nd)
28:27 (1st)
3:13 (1st)
31:50 (1st)
3:23 (2nd)
33:54 (1st)
2:04 (2nd)
35:13 (1st)
1:19 (2nd)
40:55 (1st)
5:42 (2nd)
42:40 (2nd)
1:45 (2nd)
43:05 (2nd)
0:25 (1st)
44:23 (2nd)
1:18 (2nd)
46:01 (2nd)
1:38 (2nd)
46:58 (2nd)
0:57 (2nd)
50:16 (2nd)
3:18 (2nd)
52:07 (2nd)
1:51 (2nd)
54:12 (2nd)
2:05 (2nd)

Men_BFH

Split Times

5.1km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 103 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 108 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 115 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Paul Pruzina
FuCUOCxford
CAMBRIDGE Men   30:21 0:00
0:00
2:50 (2nd)
2:50 (2nd)
3:47 (2nd)
0:57 (1st)
5:24 (2nd)
1:37 (1st)
7:16 (1st)
1:52 (1st)
7:49 (1st)
0:33 (1st)
10:02 (1st)
2:13 (1st)
10:35 (1st)
0:33 (1st)
11:27 (1st)
0:52 (1st)
13:21 (1st)
1:54 (1st)
15:26 (1st)
2:05 (1st)
16:59 (1st)
1:33 (1st)
17:59 (1st)
1:00 (1st)
22:20 (1st)
4:21 (1st)
22:51 (1st)
0:31 (1st)
23:14 (1st)
0:23 (1st)
24:09 (1st)
0:55 (1st)
25:04 (1st)
0:55 (1st)
25:57 (1st)
0:53 (2nd)
27:51 (1st)
1:54 (1st)
28:51 (1st)
1:00 (1st)
30:21 (1st)
1:30 (1st)
2nd Samuel Fielding
ShUOC Men of Steel
UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELD Men   34:48 0:00
0:00
2:00 (1st)
2:00 (1st)
2:58 (1st)
0:58 (2nd)
4:51 (1st)
1:53 (2nd)
7:28 (2nd)
2:37 (2nd)
8:06 (2nd)
0:38 (2nd)
10:39 (2nd)
2:33 (2nd)
11:16 (2nd)
0:37 (2nd)
13:32 (2nd)
2:16 (3rd)
15:27 (2nd)
1:55 (2nd)
17:51 (2nd)
2:24 (2nd)
19:29 (2nd)
1:38 (2nd)
20:36 (2nd)
1:07 (2nd)
25:34 (2nd)
4:58 (2nd)
26:08 (2nd)
0:34 (2nd)
26:32 (2nd)
0:24 (2nd)
27:49 (2nd)
1:17 (2nd)
28:50 (2nd)
1:01 (2nd)
29:36 (2nd)
0:46 (1st)
31:39 (2nd)
2:03 (2nd)
33:00 (2nd)
1:21 (2nd)
34:48 (2nd)
1:48 (3rd)
3rd Rory McBride
ShUOC Tenty's Thai Brides
UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELD Men   67:02 0:00
0:00
6:05 (3rd)
6:05 (3rd)
8:49 (3rd)
2:44 (3rd)
12:38 (3rd)
3:49 (3rd)
22:34 (3rd)
9:56 (3rd)
25:24 (3rd)
2:50 (3rd)
30:11 (3rd)
4:47 (3rd)
31:02 (3rd)
0:51 (3rd)
32:42 (3rd)
1:40 (2nd)
35:28 (3rd)
2:46 (3rd)
38:41 (3rd)
3:13 (3rd)
41:09 (3rd)
2:28 (3rd)
42:31 (3rd)
1:22 (3rd)
49:39 (3rd)
7:08 (3rd)
50:37 (3rd)
0:58 (3rd)
51:29 (3rd)
0:52 (3rd)
52:51 (3rd)
1:22 (3rd)
54:05 (3rd)
1:14 (3rd)
59:08 (3rd)
5:03 (3rd)
61:36 (3rd)
2:28 (3rd)
65:16 (3rd)
3:40 (3rd)
67:02 (3rd)
1:46 (2nd)

Men_BFI

Split Times

5.1km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 103 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 108 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 122 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Alasdair    Pedley
EUOC Snowflakes
EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY Men   33:52 0:00
0:00
1:45 (1st)
1:45 (1st)
2:43 (1st)
0:58 (1st)
4:38 (1st)
1:55 (1st)
7:32 (1st)
2:54 (1st)
8:17 (1st)
0:45 (1st)
10:48 (1st)
2:31 (1st)
11:24 (1st)
0:36 (1st)
12:23 (1st)
0:59 (1st)
14:22 (1st)
1:59 (1st)
16:52 (1st)
2:30 (1st)
18:39 (1st)
1:47 (1st)
19:49 (1st)
1:10 (1st)
23:41 (1st)
3:52 (1st)
24:58 (1st)
1:17 (1st)
25:31 (1st)
0:33 (1st)
26:39 (1st)
1:08 (1st)
28:09 (1st)
1:30 (1st)
28:58 (1st)
0:49 (1st)
30:56 (1st)
1:58 (1st)
32:12 (1st)
1:16 (1st)
33:52 (1st)
1:40 (1st)

Men_CDG

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 102 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 107 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 114 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Tim Hunter
Team Seb Coe
LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY Men   44:41 0:00
0:00
2:49 (1st)
2:49 (1st)
4:00 (1st)
1:11 (1st)
6:53 (1st)
2:53 (2nd)
9:44 (1st)
2:51 (2nd)
10:35 (1st)
0:51 (1st)
13:27 (1st)
2:52 (1st)
14:18 (1st)
0:51 (2nd)
16:55 (1st)
2:37 (2nd)
19:52 (1st)
2:57 (2nd)
22:39 (1st)
2:47 (1st)
24:38 (1st)
1:59 (1st)
25:48 (1st)
1:10 (1st)
32:12 (1st)
6:24 (2nd)
33:20 (1st)
1:08 (1st)
33:47 (1st)
0:27 (1st)
35:42 (1st)
1:55 (2nd)
37:00 (1st)
1:18 (2nd)
39:14 (1st)
2:14 (2nd)
41:23 (1st)
2:09 (1st)
42:43 (1st)
1:20 (1st)
44:41 (1st)
1:58 (1st)
2nd Mr Q
UKAF Men 3
UKAF Men   47:07 0:00
0:00
4:11 (2nd)
4:11 (2nd)
6:17 (2nd)
2:06 (2nd)
8:30 (2nd)
2:13 (1st)
10:59 (2nd)
2:29 (1st)
14:24 (2nd)
3:25 (2nd)
17:50 (2nd)
3:26 (2nd)
18:34 (2nd)
0:44 (1st)
21:05 (2nd)
2:31 (1st)
23:05 (2nd)
2:00 (1st)
26:42 (2nd)
3:37 (2nd)
28:51 (2nd)
2:09 (2nd)
30:08 (2nd)
1:17 (2nd)
35:31 (2nd)
5:23 (1st)
36:50 (2nd)
1:19 (2nd)
37:21 (2nd)
0:31 (2nd)
38:48 (2nd)
1:27 (1st)
40:03 (2nd)
1:15 (1st)
41:06 (2nd)
1:03 (1st)
43:21 (2nd)
2:15 (2nd)
45:00 (2nd)
1:39 (2nd)
47:07 (2nd)
2:07 (2nd)

Men_CDH

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 102 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 107 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 115 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Tim Morgan
EUOC Snowflakes
EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY Men   32:30 0:00
0:00
2:52 (1st)
2:52 (1st)
3:34 (1st)
0:42 (1st)
5:11 (1st)
1:37 (1st)
7:03 (1st)
1:52 (1st)
7:36 (1st)
0:33 (1st)
10:00 (1st)
2:24 (1st)
10:36 (1st)
0:36 (1st)
12:34 (1st)
1:58 (1st)
14:02 (1st)
1:28 (1st)
16:30 (1st)
2:28 (1st)
18:14 (1st)
1:44 (1st)
19:21 (1st)
1:07 (1st)
23:26 (1st)
4:05 (1st)
24:02 (1st)
0:36 (1st)
24:32 (1st)
0:30 (1st)
25:34 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
26:37 (1st)
1:03 (1st)
27:23 (1st)
0:46 (1st)
29:23 (1st)
2:00 (1st)
30:41 (1st)
1:18 (1st)
32:30 (1st)
1:49 (1st)
2nd Abigail Bateman
UBOC to be kidding
BRISTOL Men   61:12 0:00
0:00
3:49 (2nd)
3:49 (2nd)
6:14 (2nd)
2:25 (2nd)
9:12 (2nd)
2:58 (2nd)
12:21 (2nd)
3:09 (2nd)
13:50 (2nd)
1:29 (2nd)
20:25 (2nd)
6:35 (2nd)
21:21 (2nd)
0:56 (2nd)
24:28 (2nd)
3:07 (2nd)
29:30 (2nd)
5:02 (2nd)
34:58 (2nd)
5:28 (2nd)
37:25 (2nd)
2:27 (2nd)
38:58 (2nd)
1:33 (2nd)
46:12 (2nd)
7:14 (2nd)
47:23 (2nd)
1:11 (2nd)
48:28 (2nd)
1:05 (2nd)
50:14 (2nd)
1:46 (2nd)
52:01 (2nd)
1:47 (2nd)
53:15 (2nd)
1:14 (2nd)
56:19 (2nd)
3:04 (2nd)
58:43 (2nd)
2:24 (2nd)
61:12 (2nd)
2:29 (2nd)

Men_CDI

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 102 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 107 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 122 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Alistair Thornton
Team VC Bob
LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY Men   30:45 0:00
0:00
2:07 (1st)
2:07 (1st)
3:10 (1st)
1:03 (2nd)
5:03 (1st)
1:53 (2nd)
7:10 (1st)
2:07 (2nd)
7:48 (1st)
0:38 (1st=)
10:03 (1st)
2:15 (1st)
10:37 (1st)
0:34 (2nd)
12:12 (1st)
1:35 (2nd)
13:30 (1st)
1:18 (1st=)
15:57 (1st)
2:27 (2nd)
17:22 (1st)
1:25 (1st)
18:23 (1st)
1:01 (1st)
22:24 (1st)
4:01 (2nd)
23:28 (1st)
1:04 (2nd)
23:54 (1st)
0:26 (1st)
24:48 (1st)
0:54 (1st)
25:41 (1st)
0:53 (1st)
26:29 (1st)
0:48 (1st)
28:16 (1st)
1:47 (2nd)
29:18 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
30:45 (1st)
1:27 (1st)
2nd Aidan Rigby
FuCUOCxford
CAMBRIDGE Men   34:05 0:00
0:00
5:40 (2nd)
5:40 (2nd)
6:36 (2nd)
0:56 (1st)
8:22 (2nd)
1:46 (1st)
10:23 (2nd)
2:01 (1st)
11:01 (2nd)
0:38 (1st=)
13:27 (2nd)
2:26 (2nd)
14:00 (2nd)
0:33 (1st)
15:34 (2nd)
1:34 (1st)
16:52 (2nd)
1:18 (1st=)
18:58 (2nd)
2:06 (1st)
20:29 (2nd)
1:31 (2nd)
21:45 (2nd)
1:16 (2nd)
25:23 (2nd)
3:38 (1st)
26:19 (2nd)
0:56 (1st)
26:46 (2nd)
0:27 (2nd)
27:41 (2nd)
0:55 (2nd)
28:38 (2nd)
0:57 (2nd)
29:32 (2nd)
0:54 (2nd)
31:17 (2nd)
1:45 (1st)
32:28 (2nd)
1:11 (2nd)
34:05 (2nd)
1:37 (2nd)
3rd Clement
Boys with nice Bodleians
OXFORD Men   55:54 0:00
0:00
6:44 (3rd)
6:44 (3rd)
7:48 (3rd)
1:04 (3rd)
10:17 (3rd)
2:29 (3rd)
15:53 (3rd)
5:36 (3rd)
17:25 (3rd)
1:32 (3rd)
20:36 (3rd)
3:11 (3rd)
21:40 (3rd)
1:04 (3rd)
23:50 (3rd)
2:10 (3rd)
28:48 (3rd)
4:58 (3rd)
32:17 (3rd)
3:29 (3rd)
34:53 (3rd)
2:36 (3rd)
36:23 (3rd)
1:30 (3rd)
42:26 (3rd)
6:03 (3rd)
45:47 (3rd)
3:21 (3rd)
46:20 (3rd)
0:33 (3rd)
47:19 (3rd)
0:59 (3rd)
48:26 (3rd)
1:07 (3rd)
50:13 (3rd)
1:47 (3rd)
52:21 (3rd)
2:08 (3rd)
54:05 (3rd)
1:44 (3rd)
55:54 (3rd)
1:49 (3rd)

Men_CEG

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 102 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 106 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 114 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Euan Tebbutt
CUOC Crocodiles
CAMBRIDGE Men   41:24 0:00
0:00
3:25 (2nd)
3:25 (2nd)
4:40 (1st)
1:15 (1st)
6:40 (1st)
2:00 (1st)
9:07 (1st)
2:27 (1st)
10:09 (1st)
1:02 (2nd)
13:45 (2nd)
3:36 (2nd)
14:40 (2nd)
0:55 (2nd)
16:18 (1st)
1:38 (1st)
20:07 (1st)
3:49 (1st)
23:14 (1st)
3:07 (1st)
25:12 (1st)
1:58 (1st)
26:26 (1st)
1:14 (2nd)
30:53 (1st)
4:27 (1st)
32:13 (1st)
1:20 (1st)
32:49 (1st)
0:36 (2nd)
33:53 (1st)
1:04 (1st)
35:06 (1st)
1:13 (1st)
36:02 (1st)
0:56 (1st)
38:12 (1st)
2:10 (1st)
39:48 (1st)
1:36 (1st)
41:24 (1st)
1:36 (1st)
2nd Tom Entwistle
ShUOC Tenty's Thai Brides
UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELD Men   46:01 0:00
0:00
2:58 (1st)
2:58 (1st)
5:07 (2nd)
2:09 (2nd)
7:24 (2nd)
2:17 (2nd)
10:03 (2nd)
2:39 (2nd)
10:48 (2nd)
0:45 (1st)
13:42 (1st)
2:54 (1st)
14:23 (1st)
0:41 (1st)
17:00 (2nd)
2:37 (2nd)
20:55 (2nd)
3:55 (2nd)
24:50 (2nd)
3:55 (2nd)
27:22 (2nd)
2:32 (2nd)
28:32 (2nd)
1:10 (1st)
33:51 (2nd)
5:19 (2nd)
35:15 (2nd)
1:24 (2nd)
35:48 (2nd)
0:33 (1st)
37:12 (2nd)
1:24 (2nd)
38:41 (2nd)
1:29 (2nd)
39:47 (2nd)
1:06 (2nd)
42:09 (2nd)
2:22 (2nd)
44:13 (2nd)
2:04 (2nd)
46:01 (2nd)
1:48 (2nd)

Men_CEH

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 102 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 106 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 115 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Adam Potter
UBOC Ridge of Death
BRISTOL Men   30:34 0:00
0:00
2:53 (1st)
2:53 (1st)
3:38 (1st)
0:45 (1st)
5:13 (1st)
1:35 (1st)
7:05 (1st)
1:52 (1st)
7:38 (1st)
0:33 (1st)
9:58 (1st)
2:20 (1st)
10:34 (1st)
0:36 (1st)
11:53 (1st)
1:19 (1st)
13:26 (1st)
1:33 (1st)
15:35 (1st)
2:09 (1st)
17:06 (1st)
1:31 (1st)
18:08 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
22:15 (1st)
4:07 (2nd)
22:50 (1st)
0:35 (1st)
23:26 (1st)
0:36 (2nd)
24:19 (1st)
0:53 (1st)
25:15 (1st)
0:56 (1st)
26:03 (1st)
0:48 (1st)
27:49 (1st)
1:46 (1st)
29:00 (1st)
1:11 (1st)
30:34 (1st)
1:34 (1st)
2nd Michael Hallett
Every day I'm Houghalling
DURHAM Men   38:33 0:00
0:00
2:56 (2nd)
2:56 (2nd)
3:48 (2nd)
0:52 (2nd)
6:06 (2nd)
2:18 (2nd)
10:50 (2nd)
4:44 (2nd)
11:32 (2nd)
0:42 (2nd)
14:43 (2nd)
3:11 (2nd)
15:20 (2nd)
0:37 (2nd)
16:47 (2nd)
1:27 (2nd)
18:39 (2nd)
1:52 (2nd)
21:34 (2nd)
2:55 (2nd)
23:23 (2nd)
1:49 (2nd)
24:46 (2nd)
1:23 (2nd)
28:48 (2nd)
4:02 (1st)
29:25 (2nd)
0:37 (2nd)
29:55 (2nd)
0:30 (1st)
30:57 (2nd)
1:02 (2nd)
32:07 (2nd)
1:10 (2nd)
32:57 (2nd)
0:50 (2nd)
35:08 (2nd)
2:11 (2nd)
36:39 (2nd)
1:31 (2nd)
38:33 (2nd)
1:54 (2nd)

Men_CEI

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 102 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 106 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 122 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Nathan Lawon
ShUOC Men of Steel
UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELD Men   31:55 0:00
0:00
2:48 (1st)
2:48 (1st)
3:32 (1st)
0:44 (1st)
5:03 (1st)
1:31 (1st)
6:54 (1st)
1:51 (1st)
7:35 (1st)
0:41 (2nd)
9:43 (1st)
2:08 (1st)
10:14 (1st)
0:31 (1st)
12:35 (1st)
2:21 (2nd)
14:48 (1st)
2:13 (1st)
17:14 (1st)
2:26 (1st)
18:47 (1st)
1:33 (1st)
19:46 (1st)
0:59 (1st)
23:18 (1st)
3:32 (1st)
24:04 (1st)
0:46 (1st)
24:33 (1st)
0:29 (1st)
25:29 (1st)
0:56 (1st)
26:28 (1st)
0:59 (1st)
27:10 (1st)
0:42 (1st)
28:58 (1st)
1:48 (1st)
30:15 (1st)
1:17 (1st)
31:55 (1st)
1:40 (1st)
2nd Scott Parnell
UKAF Men 2
UKAF Men   55:17 0:00
0:00
5:26 (2nd)
5:26 (2nd)
6:17 (2nd)
0:51 (2nd)
8:32 (2nd)
2:15 (2nd)
19:37 (2nd)
11:05 (3rd)
20:16 (2nd)
0:39 (1st)
24:03 (2nd)
3:47 (2nd)
24:41 (2nd)
0:38 (2nd)
27:21 (2nd)
2:40 (3rd)
29:53 (2nd)
2:32 (2nd)
32:52 (2nd)
2:59 (2nd)
35:05 (2nd)
2:13 (2nd)
36:35 (2nd)
1:30 (3rd)
41:09 (2nd)
4:34 (2nd)
42:59 (2nd)
1:50 (2nd)
43:42 (2nd)
0:43 (3rd)
45:07 (2nd)
1:25 (3rd)
46:42 (2nd)
1:35 (3rd)
50:05 (2nd)
3:23 (3rd)
52:13 (2nd)
2:08 (2nd)
53:36 (2nd)
1:23 (2nd)
55:17 (2nd)
1:41 (2nd)
3rd Naoya Itatsu
EUOC Snowmen
EDINBURGH UNIVERISTY Men   64:43 0:00
0:00
7:51 (3rd)
7:51 (3rd)
11:29 (3rd)
3:38 (3rd)
14:18 (3rd)
2:49 (3rd)
23:21 (3rd)
9:03 (2nd)
24:11 (3rd)
0:50 (3rd)
28:24 (3rd)
4:13 (3rd)
29:12 (3rd)
0:48 (3rd)
31:17 (3rd)
2:05 (1st)
34:32 (3rd)
3:15 (3rd)
37:55 (3rd)
3:23 (3rd)
40:29 (3rd)
2:34 (3rd)
41:43 (3rd)
1:14 (2nd)
50:31 (3rd)
8:48 (3rd)
53:26 (3rd)
2:55 (3rd)
54:04 (3rd)
0:38 (2nd)
55:15 (3rd)
1:11 (2nd)
56:23 (3rd)
1:08 (2nd)
57:32 (3rd)
1:09 (2nd)
60:31 (3rd)
2:59 (3rd)
62:39 (3rd)
2:08 (3rd)
64:43 (3rd)
2:04 (3rd)

Men_CFG

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 102 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 108 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 114 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Ed Lines
York University
YORK UNIVERSITY Men   49:53 0:00
0:00
2:57 (1st)
2:57 (1st)
4:25 (1st)
1:28 (1st)
6:56 (1st)
2:31 (1st)
10:11 (1st)
3:15 (1st)
11:01 (1st)
0:50 (1st)
14:00 (1st)
2:59 (1st)
14:44 (1st)
0:44 (1st)
16:24 (1st)
1:40 (1st)
20:14 (1st)
3:50 (1st)
24:06 (1st)
3:52 (1st)
26:40 (1st)
2:34 (1st)
28:42 (1st)
2:02 (1st)
34:37 (1st)
5:55 (1st)
36:10 (1st)
1:33 (1st)
36:50 (1st)
0:40 (1st)
38:32 (1st)
1:42 (1st)
40:26 (1st)
1:54 (1st)
41:50 (1st)
1:24 (1st)
44:50 (1st)
3:00 (1st)
47:44 (1st)
2:54 (1st)
49:53 (1st)
2:09 (1st)

Men_CFH

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 102 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 108 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 115 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Jack Leitch
EUOC Legend
EDINBURGH Men   30:04 0:00
0:00
2:51 (2nd)
2:51 (2nd)
3:33 (2nd)
0:42 (1st)
5:09 (2nd)
1:36 (1st)
6:58 (1st)
1:49 (1st)
7:33 (1st)
0:35 (1st)
9:49 (1st)
2:16 (1st)
10:20 (1st)
0:31 (1st)
11:19 (1st)
0:59 (2nd)
13:23 (1st)
2:04 (2nd)
15:24 (1st)
2:01 (1st)
16:55 (1st)
1:31 (1st)
17:54 (1st)
0:59 (1st)
22:11 (1st)
4:17 (2nd)
22:40 (1st)
0:29 (1st)
23:03 (1st)
0:23 (2nd)
24:02 (1st)
0:59 (2nd)
24:54 (1st)
0:52 (1st)
25:41 (1st)
0:47 (2nd)
27:24 (1st)
1:43 (1st)
28:37 (1st)
1:13 (1st)
30:04 (1st)
1:27 (1st)
2nd Johnathan Crickmore
AULD SPOOK
GUEST Men   32:13 0:00
0:00
2:14 (1st)
2:14 (1st)
3:03 (1st)
0:49 (2nd)
5:02 (1st)
1:59 (2nd)
7:12 (2nd)
2:10 (2nd)
7:54 (2nd)
0:42 (2nd)
10:50 (2nd)
2:56 (2nd)
11:27 (2nd)
0:37 (2nd)
12:25 (2nd)
0:58 (1st)
14:11 (2nd)
1:46 (1st)
16:48 (2nd)
2:37 (2nd)
18:32 (2nd)
1:44 (2nd)
19:47 (2nd)
1:15 (3rd)
23:26 (2nd)
3:39 (1st)
24:00 (2nd)
0:34 (2nd)
24:21 (2nd)
0:21 (1st)
25:18 (2nd)
0:57 (1st)
26:17 (2nd)
0:59 (2nd)
27:01 (2nd)
0:44 (1st)
28:57 (2nd)
1:56 (2nd)
30:14 (2nd)
1:17 (2nd)
32:13 (2nd)
1:59 (3rd)
3rd Rowan Capper
OUAFC 5th team appreciation society
OXFORD Men   45:40 0:00
0:00
9:11 (4th)
9:11 (4th)
10:03 (4th)
0:52 (3rd)
12:08 (3rd)
2:05 (3rd)
14:27 (3rd)
2:19 (3rd)
15:41 (3rd)
1:14 (3rd)
18:40 (3rd)
2:59 (3rd)
19:20 (3rd)
0:40 (3rd)
20:29 (3rd)
1:09 (3rd)
22:58 (3rd)
2:29 (3rd)
25:51 (3rd)
2:53 (3rd)
27:46 (3rd)
1:55 (3rd)
29:00 (3rd)
1:14 (2nd)
35:13 (3rd)
6:13 (3rd)
35:55 (3rd)
0:42 (3rd)
36:27 (3rd)
0:32 (3rd)
37:32 (3rd)
1:05 (3rd)
38:41 (3rd)
1:09 (3rd)
39:45 (3rd)
1:04 (3rd)
41:55 (3rd)
2:10 (3rd)
43:22 (3rd)
1:27 (3rd)
45:40 (3rd)
2:18 (4th)
4th Ivan Yip
Beasts from the North East
DURHAM/NEWCASTLE Men   81:05 0:00
0:00
3:25 (3rd)
3:25 (3rd)
8:54 (3rd)
5:29 (4th)
12:54 (4th)
4:00 (4th)
32:51 (4th)
19:57 (4th)
34:42 (4th)
1:51 (4th)
40:26 (4th)
5:44 (4th)
41:26 (4th)
1:00 (4th)
42:55 (4th)
1:29 (4th)
46:13 (4th)
3:18 (4th)
52:47 (4th)
6:34 (4th)
56:12 (4th)
3:25 (4th)
57:31 (4th)
1:19 (4th)
65:21 (4th)
7:50 (4th)
66:57 (4th)
1:36 (4th)
68:04 (4th)
1:07 (4th)
70:00 (4th)
1:56 (4th)
71:34 (4th)
1:34 (4th)
73:01 (4th)
1:27 (4th)
76:33 (4th)
3:32 (4th)
79:13 (4th)
2:40 (4th)
81:05 (4th)
1:52 (2nd)

Men_CFI

Split Times

5.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 102 2 110 3 109 4 105 5 104 6 120 7 121 8 108 9 128 10 111 11 113 12 112 13 122 14 123 15 116 16 124 17 125 18 117 19 118 20 119 F1
1st Andy Brett
UKAF Men 1
UKAF Men   36:53 0:00
0:00
2:22 (1st)
2:22 (1st)
3:24 (1st)
1:02 (1st=)
5:34 (1st)
2:10 (1st)
7:52 (1st)
2:18 (1st)
8:57 (1st)
1:05 (1st)
11:43 (1st)
2:46 (1st)
12:28 (1st)
0:45 (1st)
13:44 (1st)
1:16 (2nd)
15:48 (1st)
2:04 (1st)
18:58 (1st)
3:10 (1st)
20:48 (1st)
1:50 (1st)
22:20 (1st)
1:32 (3rd)
26:27 (1st)
4:07 (1st)
27:37 (1st)
1:10 (1st)
28:07 (1st)
0:30 (1st)
29:27 (1st)
1:20 (2nd)
30:39 (1st)
1:12 (2nd)
31:43 (1st)
1:04 (1st)
33:41 (1st)
1:58 (1st)
35:09 (1st)
1:28 (1st)
36:53 (1st)
1:44 (1st=)
2nd Chris Prince
Team Craig David
LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY Men   73:13 0:00
0:00
7:43 (2nd)
7:43 (2nd)
9:33 (2nd)
1:50 (3rd)
15:21 (2nd)
5:48 (3rd)
18:44 (2nd)
3:23 (2nd)
20:01 (2nd)
1:17 (2nd)
26:18 (2nd)
6:17 (3rd)
27:14 (2nd)
0:56 (2nd)
28:41 (2nd)
1:27 (3rd)
34:01 (2nd)
5:20 (3rd)
40:55 (2nd)
6:54 (3rd)
43:43 (2nd)
2:48 (3rd)
45:08 (2nd)
1:25 (2nd)
53:56 (2nd)
8:48 (3rd)
56:54 (2nd)
2:58 (3rd)
57:56 (2nd)
1:02 (3rd)
60:15 (2nd)
2:19 (3rd)
62:45 (2nd)
2:30 (3rd)
64:33 (2nd)
1:48 (3rd)
68:29 (2nd)
3:56 (3rd)
70:51 (2nd)
2:22 (3rd)
73:13 (2nd)
2:22 (3rd)
3rd James Kendall
CUOC Camels
CAMBRIDGE Men   75:53 0:00
0:00
28:05 (3rd)
28:05 (3rd)
29:07 (3rd)
1:02 (1st=)
33:30 (3rd)
4:23 (2nd)
38:10 (3rd)
4:40 (3rd)
39:28 (3rd)
1:18 (3rd)
45:25 (3rd)
5:57 (2nd)
46:25 (3rd)
1:00 (3rd)
47:36 (3rd)
1:11 (1st)
50:55 (3rd)
3:19 (2nd)
54:12 (3rd)
3:17 (2nd)
56:18 (3rd)
2:06 (2nd)
57:35 (3rd)
1:17 (1st)
63:31 (3rd)
5:56 (2nd)
65:41 (3rd)
2:10 (2nd)
66:21 (3rd)
0:40 (2nd)
67:37 (3rd)
1:16 (1st)
68:46 (3rd)
1:09 (1st)
69:54 (3rd)
1:08 (2nd)
72:30 (3rd)
2:36 (2nd)
74:09 (3rd)
1:39 (2nd)
75:53 (3rd)
1:44 (1st=)

Women_ADG

Split Times

4.1km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 101 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 107 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 114 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1
1st Cecilie Andersen
OUOC Women
OXFORD Women   29:02 0:00
0:00
1:26 (1st)
1:26 (1st)
3:30 (1st)
2:04 (1st)
4:39 (1st)
1:09 (1st)
7:26 (1st)
2:47 (1st)
8:12 (1st)
0:46 (1st)
10:02 (1st)
1:50 (1st)
13:00 (1st)
2:58 (1st)
15:01 (1st)
2:01 (1st)
16:20 (1st)
1:19 (1st)
21:27 (1st)
5:07 (1st)
22:36 (1st)
1:09 (1st)
23:46 (1st)
1:10 (1st)
25:44 (1st)
1:58 (1st)
27:13 (1st)
1:29 (1st)
29:02 (1st)
1:49 (1st)
2nd Heather Muir
CUOC Kangaroos
CAMBRIDGE Women   37:56 0:00
0:00
1:47 (2nd)
1:47 (2nd)
4:10 (2nd)
2:23 (2nd)
5:42 (2nd)
1:32 (2nd)
9:08 (2nd)
3:26 (2nd)
9:58 (2nd)
0:50 (2nd)
12:36 (2nd)
2:38 (2nd)
16:45 (2nd)
4:09 (2nd)
19:55 (2nd)
3:10 (2nd)
21:21 (2nd)
1:26 (2nd)
27:03 (2nd)
5:42 (2nd)
28:26 (2nd)
1:23 (2nd)
30:12 (2nd)
1:46 (2nd)
32:41 (2nd)
2:29 (2nd)
35:45 (2nd)
3:04 (2nd)
37:56 (2nd)
2:11 (2nd)

Women_ADH

Split Times

4.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 101 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 107 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 115 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1
1st Lucy Haines
EUOC Legendesses
EDINBURGH UNIVERISTY Women   31:28 0:00
0:00
1:22 (1st)
1:22 (1st)
3:32 (1st)
2:10 (1st)
4:46 (1st)
1:14 (1st)
7:24 (1st)
2:38 (1st)
8:11 (1st)
0:47 (1st)
10:22 (1st)
2:11 (1st)
13:32 (1st)
3:10 (1st)
15:56 (1st)
2:24 (1st)
17:20 (1st)
1:24 (1st)
22:32 (1st)
5:12 (1st)
23:57 (1st)
1:25 (1st)
25:11 (1st)
1:14 (1st)
27:35 (1st)
2:24 (1st)
29:18 (1st)
1:43 (1st)
31:28 (1st)
2:10 (1st)

Women_ADI

Split Times

4.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 101 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 107 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 122 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1
1st Karen Wilson
UKAF Women 1
UKAF Women   84:52 0:00
0:00
11:40 (1st)
11:40 (1st)
16:58 (1st)
5:18 (1st)
19:40 (1st)
2:42 (1st)
31:07 (1st)
11:27 (1st)
32:35 (1st)
1:28 (1st)
44:35 (1st)
12:00 (1st)
50:41 (1st)
6:06 (1st)
54:20 (1st)
3:39 (1st)
56:24 (1st)
2:04 (1st)
70:30 (1st)
14:06 (1st)
73:54 (1st)
3:24 (1st)
76:58 (1st)
3:04 (1st)
80:22 (1st)
3:24 (1st)
82:16 (1st)
1:54 (1st)
84:52 (1st)
2:36 (1st)
m2-14 William Lee
No Man's Land
SHEFFIELD UNI / HALLAM Adhoc   1066:45 0:00
0:00
978:23 (2nd)
978:23 (2nd)













1066:45

Women_AEG

Split Times

4.1km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 101 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 106 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 114 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1

Women_AEH

Split Times

4.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 101 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 106 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 115 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1
1st Rami El Geneidy
Team Lord Pilkington
LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY Adhoc   58:31 0:00
0:00
2:35 (1st)
2:35 (1st)
10:56 (1st)
8:21 (1st)
13:14 (1st)
2:18 (1st)
27:37 (2nd)
14:23 (2nd)
28:43 (2nd)
1:06 (1st)
32:42 (2nd)
3:59 (2nd)
37:34 (2nd)
4:52 (1st)
40:18 (2nd)
2:44 (1st)
42:02 (2nd)
1:44 (1st)
49:19 (2nd)
7:17 (1st)
50:39 (2nd)
1:20 (1st)
51:56 (1st)
1:17 (1st)
54:45 (1st)
2:49 (1st)
57:00 (1st)
2:15 (1st)
58:31 (1st)
1:31 (1st)
2nd Bethan Cross
Team Paula Radcliffe
LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY Women   62:55 0:00
0:00
2:42 (2nd)
2:42 (2nd)
11:21 (2nd)
8:39 (2nd)
13:59 (2nd)
2:38 (2nd)
18:53 (1st)
4:54 (1st)
20:11 (1st)
1:18 (2nd)
23:45 (1st)
3:34 (1st)
30:55 (1st)
7:10 (2nd)
35:50 (1st)
4:55 (2nd)
37:51 (1st)
2:01 (2nd)
47:54 (1st)
10:03 (2nd)
50:12 (1st)
2:18 (2nd)
52:37 (2nd)
2:25 (2nd)
56:36 (2nd)
3:59 (2nd)
59:29 (2nd)
2:53 (2nd)
62:55 (2nd)
3:26 (2nd)

Women_AEI

Split Times

4.1km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 101 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 106 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 122 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1

Women_AFG

Split Times

4km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 101 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 108 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 114 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1
1st Alexandra Boloux
EUOC Snowballs
EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY Adhoc   44:48 0:00
0:00
4:00 (1st)
4:00 (1st)
8:36 (1st)
4:36 (1st)
11:49 (1st)
3:13 (1st)
15:23 (1st)
3:34 (1st)
16:14 (1st)
0:51 (1st)
17:24 (1st)
1:10 (1st)
22:26 (1st)
5:02 (1st)
25:18 (1st)
2:52 (1st)
26:54 (1st)
1:36 (1st)
33:30 (1st)
6:36 (1st)
34:48 (1st)
1:18 (1st)
36:56 (1st)
2:08 (1st)
39:41 (1st)
2:45 (1st)
42:42 (1st)
3:01 (1st)
44:48 (1st)
2:06 (1st)

Women_AFH

Split Times

4.1km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 101 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 108 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 115 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1
1st Eleonora Crosignani
Foskett's Females
DURHAM Women   44:29 0:00
0:00
1:50 (1st)
1:50 (1st)
5:02 (1st)
3:12 (1st)
6:57 (1st)
1:55 (1st)
11:58 (1st)
5:01 (1st)
13:02 (1st)
1:04 (1st)
15:05 (1st)
2:03 (1st)
20:13 (1st)
5:08 (2nd)
23:27 (1st)
3:14 (2nd)
25:05 (1st)
1:38 (2nd)
32:42 (1st)
7:37 (2nd)
34:11 (1st)
1:29 (2nd)
36:03 (1st)
1:52 (2nd)
39:53 (1st)
3:50 (2nd)
42:05 (1st)
2:12 (2nd)
44:29 (1st)
2:24 (2nd)
2nd Lily Alger
CUOC Kingfishers
CAMBRIDGE Women   46:35 0:00
0:00
3:10 (2nd)
3:10 (2nd)
8:21 (2nd)
5:11 (2nd)
10:57 (2nd)
2:36 (2nd)
16:52 (2nd)
5:55 (2nd)
18:21 (2nd)
1:29 (2nd)
20:52 (2nd)
2:31 (2nd)
25:09 (2nd)
4:17 (1st)
28:19 (2nd)
3:10 (1st)
29:45 (2nd)
1:26 (1st)
36:30 (2nd)
6:45 (1st)
37:56 (2nd)
1:26 (1st)
39:34 (2nd)
1:38 (1st)
42:21 (2nd)
2:47 (1st)
44:28 (2nd)
2:07 (1st)
46:35 (2nd)
2:07 (1st)

Women_AFI

Split Times

4.1km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 101 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 108 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 122 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1
1st Alice Rigby
ShUOC Iron Ladies
UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELD Women   29:57 0:00
0:00
1:25 (1st)
1:25 (1st)
4:45 (1st)
3:20 (1st)
6:08 (1st)
1:23 (1st)
8:29 (1st)
2:21 (1st)
9:11 (1st)
0:42 (1st)
10:11 (1st)
1:00 (1st)
13:20 (1st)
3:09 (1st)
15:33 (1st)
2:13 (1st)
16:53 (1st)
1:20 (1st)
21:42 (1st)
4:49 (1st)
23:13 (1st)
1:31 (1st)
24:21 (1st)
1:08 (1st)
26:22 (1st)
2:01 (1st)
27:47 (1st)
1:25 (1st)
29:57 (1st)
2:10 (1st)

Women_BDG

Split Times

4.1km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 103 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 107 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 114 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1
1st Elizabeth
CUOC Kingfishers
CAMBRIDGE Women   41:18 0:00
0:00
2:14 (1st)
2:14 (1st)
5:08 (1st)
2:54 (1st)
6:55 (1st)
1:47 (1st)
10:48 (1st)
3:53 (1st)
11:38 (1st)
0:50 (1st)
14:41 (1st)
3:03 (1st)
19:31 (1st)
4:50 (1st)
22:29 (1st)
2:58 (1st)
24:00 (1st)
1:31 (1st)
29:27 (1st)
5:27 (1st)
30:54 (1st)
1:27 (1st)
32:38 (1st)
1:44 (1st)
36:25 (1st)
3:47 (1st)
39:02 (1st)
2:37 (1st)
41:18 (1st)
2:16 (1st)
m2-14 Nicola Bowen
ShUOC Iron Ladies
UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELD Women   97:25 0:00
0:00
52:05 (2nd)
52:05 (2nd)













97:25

Women_BDH

Split Times

4.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 103 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 107 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 115 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1

Women_BDI

Split Times

4.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 103 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 107 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 122 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1
1st Bronwen Mansel
Foskett's Females
DURHAM Women   70:27 0:00
0:00
15:54 (1st)
15:54 (1st)
29:03 (1st)
13:09 (1st)
31:24 (1st)
2:21 (1st)
36:12 (1st)
4:48 (1st)
37:18 (1st)
1:06 (1st)
40:22 (1st)
3:04 (1st)
45:00 (1st)
4:38 (1st)
48:04 (1st)
3:04 (1st)
50:39 (1st)
2:35 (1st)
57:34 (1st)
6:55 (1st)
60:02 (1st)
2:28 (1st)
61:52 (1st)
1:50 (1st)
65:28 (1st)
3:36 (1st)
67:58 (1st)
2:30 (1st)
70:27 (1st)
2:29 (1st)

Women_BEG

Split Times

4.1km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 103 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 106 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 114 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1
1st Sarah Jones
EUOC Legendesses
EDINBURGH UNIVERISTY Women   28:52 0:00
0:00
1:56 (1st)
1:56 (1st)
4:12 (1st)
2:16 (1st)
5:26 (1st)
1:14 (1st)
7:48 (1st)
2:22 (1st)
8:31 (1st)
0:43 (1st)
9:59 (1st)
1:28 (1st)
13:42 (1st)
3:43 (1st)
15:54 (1st)
2:12 (1st)
17:00 (1st)
1:06 (1st)
21:37 (1st)
4:37 (1st)
22:42 (1st)
1:05 (1st)
23:46 (1st)
1:04 (1st)
25:52 (1st)
2:06 (1st)
27:20 (1st)
1:28 (1st)
28:52 (1st)
1:32 (1st)
2nd Lucy Giles
UKAF Women 1
UKAF Women   44:57 0:00
0:00
3:47 (2nd)
3:47 (2nd)
6:26 (2nd)
2:39 (2nd)
8:16 (2nd)
1:50 (2nd)
13:05 (2nd)
4:49 (2nd)
13:57 (2nd)
0:52 (2nd)
16:32 (2nd)
2:35 (2nd)
22:38 (2nd)
6:06 (2nd)
25:44 (2nd)
3:06 (2nd)
27:54 (2nd)
2:10 (2nd)
34:55 (2nd)
7:01 (2nd)
36:11 (2nd)
1:16 (2nd)
37:56 (2nd)
1:45 (2nd)
40:27 (2nd)
2:31 (2nd)
42:20 (2nd)
1:53 (2nd)
44:57 (2nd)
2:37 (2nd)

Women_BEH

Split Times

4.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 103 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 106 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 115 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1
1st Ben Strickland
No Man's Land
SHEFFIELD UNI / HALLAM Adhoc   48:57 0:00
0:00
4:42 (2nd)
4:42 (2nd)
8:36 (1st)
3:54 (1st)
10:51 (1st)
2:15 (1st)
19:36 (1st)
8:45 (2nd)
20:24 (1st)
0:48 (1st)
24:49 (1st)
4:25 (2nd)
29:41 (1st)
4:52 (1st)
31:58 (1st)
2:17 (1st)
33:25 (1st)
1:27 (2nd)
40:55 (1st)
7:30 (1st)
42:21 (1st)
1:26 (1st)
43:51 (1st)
1:30 (1st)
46:12 (1st)
2:21 (1st)
47:31 (1st)
1:19 (1st)
48:57 (1st)
1:26 (1st)
2nd Johanna Michl
Extras
GUEST Women   60:55 0:00
0:00
4:27 (1st)
4:27 (1st)
13:25 (2nd)
8:58 (2nd)
15:45 (2nd)
2:20 (2nd)
20:52 (2nd)
5:07 (1st)
21:57 (2nd)
1:05 (2nd)
24:56 (2nd)
2:59 (1st)
29:55 (2nd)
4:59 (2nd)
32:54 (2nd)
2:59 (2nd)
34:09 (2nd)
1:15 (1st)
50:20 (2nd)
16:11 (2nd)
52:01 (2nd)
1:41 (2nd)
53:54 (2nd)
1:53 (2nd)
56:33 (2nd)
2:39 (2nd)
59:06 (2nd)
2:33 (2nd)
60:55 (2nd)
1:49 (2nd)

Women_BEI

Split Times

4.1km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 103 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 106 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 122 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1
1st Madara Brice
EUOC Snowballs
EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY Adhoc   37:01 0:00
0:00
3:25 (1st)
3:25 (1st)
5:22 (1st)
1:57 (1st)
7:06 (1st)
1:44 (1st)
9:50 (1st)
2:44 (1st)
10:39 (1st)
0:49 (1st)
12:58 (1st)
2:19 (1st)
17:22 (1st)
4:24 (1st)
19:55 (1st)
2:33 (1st)
21:26 (1st)
1:31 (1st)
26:41 (1st)
5:15 (1st)
28:31 (1st)
1:50 (1st)
29:51 (1st)
1:20 (1st)
32:31 (1st)
2:40 (1st)
34:25 (1st)
1:54 (1st)
37:01 (1st)
2:36 (1st)
m4-7 Isabel McNulty
CUOC Chameleons
CAMBRIDGE Women   70:58 0:00
0:00
5:57 (2nd)
5:57 (2nd)
11:28 (2nd)
5:31 (2nd)
14:52 (2nd)
3:24 (2nd)




40:26
43:39
3:13 (2nd)
56:22
12:43 (2nd)
59:57
3:35 (2nd)
61:58
2:01 (2nd)
65:18
3:20 (2nd)
68:16
2:58 (2nd)
70:58
2:42 (2nd)

Women_BFG

Split Times

4km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 103 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 108 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 114 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1

Women_BFH

Split Times

4.1km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 103 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 108 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 115 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1

Women_BFI

Split Times

4.1km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 103 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 108 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 122 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1
1st Helen Ockenden
CUOC Kangaroos
CAMBRIDGE Women   32:17 0:00
0:00
2:20 (1st)
2:20 (1st)
4:04 (1st)
1:44 (1st)
5:44 (1st)
1:40 (1st)
8:55 (1st)
3:11 (1st)
9:38 (1st)
0:43 (1st)
10:46 (1st)
1:08 (1st)
14:19 (1st)
3:33 (1st)
16:42 (1st)
2:23 (1st)
18:04 (1st)
1:22 (1st)
22:57 (1st)
4:53 (1st)
24:38 (1st)
1:41 (2nd)
25:51 (1st)
1:13 (1st)
28:04 (1st)
2:13 (1st)
30:24 (1st)
2:20 (3rd)
32:17 (1st)
1:53 (1st)
2nd Megan Harrison
Team Paula Radcliffe
LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY Women   41:47 0:00
0:00
2:37 (2nd)
2:37 (2nd)
5:13 (2nd)
2:36 (2nd)
6:55 (2nd)
1:42 (2nd)
11:47 (2nd)
4:52 (3rd)
12:55 (2nd)
1:08 (4th)
14:49 (2nd)
1:54 (3rd)
19:30 (2nd)
4:41 (2nd)
22:29 (2nd)
2:59 (3rd)
24:09 (2nd)
1:40 (3rd)
30:12 (2nd)
6:03 (3rd)
32:26 (2nd)
2:14 (3rd)
34:01 (2nd)
1:35 (3rd)
36:55 (2nd)
2:54 (4th)
39:04 (2nd)
2:09 (2nd)
41:47 (2nd)
2:43 (4th)
3rd Charlie Matthews
Team Lord Pilkington
LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY Adhoc   42:45 0:00
0:00
5:42 (3rd)
5:42 (3rd)
8:42 (3rd)
3:00 (3rd)
10:44 (3rd)
2:02 (3rd)
15:05 (3rd)
4:21 (2nd)
16:00 (3rd)
0:55 (2nd)
17:27 (3rd)
1:27 (2nd)
23:14 (3rd)
5:47 (4th)
25:50 (3rd)
2:36 (2nd)
27:40 (3rd)
1:50 (4th)
33:36 (3rd)
5:56 (2nd)
35:11 (3rd)
1:35 (1st)
36:26 (3rd)
1:15 (2nd)
38:50 (3rd)
2:24 (2nd)
40:49 (3rd)
1:59 (1st)
42:45 (3rd)
1:56 (2nd)
4th Hannah Kocklebergh
OUOC Women
OXFORD Women   66:57 0:00
0:00
15:51 (4th)
15:51 (4th)
20:46 (4th)
4:55 (4th)
24:02 (4th)
3:16 (4th)
28:57 (4th)
4:55 (4th)
30:02 (4th)
1:05 (3rd)
32:31 (4th)
2:29 (4th)
37:45 (4th)
5:14 (3rd)
41:35 (4th)
3:50 (4th)
43:14 (4th)
1:39 (2nd)
53:49 (4th)
10:35 (4th)
56:32 (4th)
2:43 (4th)
59:02 (4th)
2:30 (4th)
61:55 (4th)
2:53 (3rd)
64:38 (4th)
2:43 (4th)
66:57 (4th)
2:19 (3rd)

Women_CDG

Split Times

4.1km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 102 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 107 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 114 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1
1st Leah Williams
Team Paula Radcliffe
LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY Women   42:51 0:00
0:00
6:37 (1st)
6:37 (1st)
8:40 (1st)
2:03 (1st)
10:41 (1st)
2:01 (1st)
14:58 (1st)
4:17 (1st)
15:56 (1st)
0:58 (1st)
18:52 (1st)
2:56 (1st)
23:12 (1st)
4:20 (1st)
25:51 (1st)
2:39 (1st)
27:37 (1st)
1:46 (1st)
33:35 (1st)
5:58 (1st)
35:00 (1st)
1:25 (1st)
36:21 (1st)
1:21 (1st)
38:51 (1st)
2:30 (1st)
40:41 (1st)
1:50 (1st)
42:51 (1st)
2:10 (1st)

Women_CDH

Split Times

4.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 102 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 107 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 115 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1

Women_CDI

Split Times

4.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 102 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 107 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 122 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1

Women_CEG

Split Times

4.1km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 102 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 106 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 114 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1
1st Beatrice Law
Foskett's Females
DURHAM Women   44:22 0:00
0:00
5:05 (1st)
5:05 (1st)
6:47 (1st)
1:42 (1st)
8:25 (1st)
1:38 (1st)
15:32 (1st)
7:07 (1st)
16:26 (1st)
0:54 (1st)
18:42 (1st)
2:16 (1st)
23:41 (1st)
4:59 (1st)
26:30 (1st)
2:49 (1st)
28:10 (1st)
1:40 (1st)
34:58 (1st)
6:48 (1st)
36:16 (1st)
1:18 (1st)
37:51 (1st)
1:35 (1st)
40:19 (1st)
2:28 (1st)
42:07 (1st)
1:48 (1st)
44:22 (1st)
2:15 (1st)

Women_CEH

Split Times

4.2km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 102 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 106 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 115 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1
1st Fiona Bunn
CUOC Kangaroos
CAMBRIDGE Women   26:42 0:00
0:00
2:09 (1st)
2:09 (1st)
3:25 (1st)
1:16 (1st)
4:37 (1st)
1:12 (1st)
6:41 (1st)
2:04 (1st)
7:19 (1st)
0:38 (1st)
8:45 (1st)
1:26 (1st)
11:52 (1st)
3:07 (1st)
13:54 (1st)
2:02 (1st)
15:10 (1st)
1:16 (1st)
19:29 (1st)
4:19 (1st)
20:31 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
21:36 (1st)
1:05 (1st)
23:32 (1st)
1:56 (1st)
24:48 (1st)
1:16 (1st)
26:42 (1st)
1:54 (1st)
2nd Anna Hoogkamer
ShUOC Iron Ladies
UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELD Women   49:51 0:00
0:00
6:28 (3rd)
6:28 (3rd)
8:20 (3rd)
1:52 (2nd)
11:18 (2nd)
2:58 (2nd)
14:58 (2nd)
3:40 (2nd)
15:48 (2nd)
0:50 (2nd)
18:16 (2nd)
2:28 (2nd)
24:17 (2nd)
6:01 (2nd)
27:07 (2nd)
2:50 (2nd)
29:00 (2nd)
1:53 (2nd)
36:58 (2nd)
7:58 (2nd)
38:16 (2nd)
1:18 (2nd)
39:54 (2nd)
1:38 (2nd)
43:43 (2nd)
3:49 (2nd)
47:50 (2nd)
4:07 (2nd)
49:51 (2nd)
2:01 (2nd)
m10-14 Ailsa O'Donoghue
OUOC Women
OXFORD Women   47:25 0:00
0:00
5:22 (2nd)
5:22 (2nd)
8:08 (2nd)
2:46 (3rd)
12:35 (3rd)
4:27 (3rd)
18:14 (3rd)
5:39 (3rd)
19:53 (3rd)
1:39 (3rd)
24:46 (3rd)
4:53 (3rd)
34:57 (3rd)
10:11 (3rd)
43:11 (3rd)
8:14 (3rd)
46:30 (3rd)
3:19 (3rd)





47:25

Women_CEI

Split Times

4.1km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 102 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 106 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 122 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1
1st Emma Crickmore
CUOC Kingfishers
CAMBRIDGE Women   67:41 0:00
0:00
12:48 (1st)
12:48 (1st)
14:42 (1st)
1:54 (1st)
28:41 (1st)
13:59 (1st)
33:31 (1st)
4:50 (1st)
34:45 (1st)
1:14 (1st)
37:38 (1st)
2:53 (1st)
42:52 (1st)
5:14 (1st)
46:17 (1st)
3:25 (1st)
47:45 (1st)
1:28 (1st)
54:58 (1st)
7:13 (1st)
57:25 (1st)
2:27 (1st)
59:28 (1st)
2:03 (1st)
62:32 (1st)
3:04 (1st)
65:09 (1st)
2:37 (1st)
67:41 (1st)
2:32 (1st)

Women_CFG

Split Times

4km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 102 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 108 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 114 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1
1st Chloe Potter
No Man's Land
SHEFFIELD UNI / HALLAM Adhoc   32:43 0:00
0:00
2:55 (1st)
2:55 (1st)
5:10 (1st)
2:15 (1st)
6:41 (1st)
1:31 (1st)
9:13 (1st)
2:32 (1st)
9:58 (1st)
0:45 (1st)
11:13 (1st)
1:15 (1st)
14:57 (1st)
3:44 (1st)
17:17 (1st)
2:20 (1st)
18:28 (1st)
1:11 (1st)
24:15 (1st)
5:47 (1st)
25:25 (1st)
1:10 (1st)
26:34 (1st)
1:09 (1st)
28:44 (1st)
2:10 (1st)
30:14 (1st)
1:30 (1st)
32:43 (1st)
2:29 (1st)

Women_CFH

Split Times

4.1km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 102 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 108 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 115 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1
1st Megan Ashton
UKAF Women 1
UKAF Women   39:33 0:00
0:00
3:23 (1st)
3:23 (1st)
5:44 (1st)
2:21 (1st=)
7:55 (1st)
2:11 (1st)
11:37 (1st)
3:42 (1st)
12:47 (1st)
1:10 (1st)
14:39 (1st)
1:52 (2nd)
18:49 (1st)
4:10 (1st)
21:38 (1st)
2:49 (1st)
23:12 (1st)
1:34 (1st)
28:52 (1st)
5:40 (1st)
31:03 (1st)
2:11 (1st=)
32:50 (1st)
1:47 (1st)
35:19 (1st)
2:29 (1st)
37:17 (1st)
1:58 (1st)
39:33 (1st)
2:16 (1st)
2nd Ana Hernandez
CUOC Chameleons
CAMBRIDGE Women   56:41 0:00
0:00
9:37 (2nd)
9:37 (2nd)
11:58 (2nd)
2:21 (1st=)
15:01 (2nd)
3:03 (2nd)
20:06 (2nd)
5:05 (2nd)
21:21 (2nd)
1:15 (2nd)
23:09 (2nd)
1:48 (1st)
28:44 (2nd)
5:35 (2nd)
33:07 (2nd)
4:23 (2nd)
35:12 (2nd)
2:05 (2nd)
44:15 (2nd)
9:03 (2nd)
46:26 (2nd)
2:11 (1st=)
48:22 (2nd)
1:56 (2nd)
51:38 (2nd)
3:16 (2nd)
53:58 (2nd)
2:20 (2nd)
56:41 (2nd)
2:43 (2nd)

Women_CFI

Split Times

4.1km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S1 1 102 2 126 3 109 4 120 5 121 6 108 7 127 8 113 9 112 10 122 11 124 12 125 13 118 14 119 F1
1st Katie Reynolds
Extras
GUEST Women   29:28 0:00
0:00
3:20 (1st)
3:20 (1st)
4:46 (1st)
1:26 (2nd)
6:13 (1st)
1:27 (1st)
8:30 (1st)
2:17 (1st)
9:11 (1st)
0:41 (1st)
10:13 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
13:15 (1st)
3:02 (1st)
15:22 (1st)
2:07 (1st)
16:39 (1st)
1:17 (1st)
21:22 (1st)
4:43 (1st)
23:03 (1st)
1:41 (1st)
24:14 (1st)
1:11 (1st)
26:12 (1st)
1:58 (1st)
27:34 (1st)
1:22 (1st)
29:28 (1st)
1:54 (1st)
2nd Lindsay Robertson
EUOC Legendesses
EDINBURGH UNIVERISTY Women   34:45 0:00
0:00
3:42 (2nd)
3:42 (2nd)
5:04 (2nd)
1:22 (1st)
7:47 (2nd)
2:43 (2nd)
10:21 (2nd)
2:34 (2nd)
11:08 (2nd)
0:47 (2nd)
12:20 (2nd)
1:12 (2nd)
16:14 (2nd)
3:54 (2nd)
18:48 (2nd)
2:34 (2nd)
20:14 (2nd)
1:26 (2nd)
25:07 (2nd)
4:53 (2nd)
27:05 (2nd)
1:58 (2nd)
28:20 (2nd)
1:15 (2nd)
30:49 (2nd)
2:29 (2nd)
32:37 (2nd)
1:48 (2nd)
34:45 (2nd)
2:08 (2nd)